KARAXHA MERITON Vandenheede 70592 13/02/92 

Pro since 22/06/2011

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 22/06/13 Geraardsbergen Hertoghe Wesley ( Compernol) WKOr1 4x3
2 21/09/13 Brugge Ben Ali Hakim (Devulder ) LP 6x3
3 08/02/14 St.Truiden Horvatic Antonio ( Croatie) WP 4x3
4 17/05/14 Hamme Amrani Youness ( E.Vandenhouweele ) WKOTr2 4x3
5 20/06/14 Gent Nzemo Kevin WKOTr3 4x3
6 23/11/14 Antwerpen Habimana Jean Pierre WP 8x3 VBL Title
7 07/02/15 Ingelmunster Gogosevic Ivo ( Kroatia) WP 6x3 .
8 31/05/15 Aalst Duvancic Ivan (Croatia) WP 4x3 .
9 18/09/15 Antwerpen El Hamwi Ahmed ( Tampere ) WP 8x3 .
10 01/11/15 Izegem Sder Mohamed ( BUfi ) Draw 6x3 .
11 25/12/15 Izegem Matija Kristian (france) WP 6x3 .
12 29/04/16 Gent Bauwens Jean Pierre (Vandenheede ) LP 8x3 .
13 25/06/16 Ninove Gerasimovs Deniss ( Latvia) WKOTr2 8x3 .
14 14/10/16 Gent El Hamwi Ahmed (Tampere) LP 10x3 Belgian Championship
15 09/12/16 Antwerpen Galo Norwin ( Nicaragua) WP 8x3 .
16 04/02/17 Ingelmunster El Hamwi Ahmed (Tampere) LP 10x3 Belgian Championship
17 31/03/17 Gent Ondoua Bibi (France ) WP 8x3 .
18 20/05/17 Charleroi Azaraoui Imad ( Vanakère ) WAb8 10x3 Belgian Championship
19 30/09/17 Erembodegem Bula Galo Brice ( Vinet ) WDisqr5 6x3 .
20 01/11/17 Izegem Fennane Najim ( Denon ) WKOr1 6x3 .
21 01/12/17 Gent Habimana Jean-Pierre ( Bufi ) WP 10x3 Belgian Championship
22 25/12/17 Izegem Folleo Bernard (France) WP 6x3 .
23 21/01/18 Deurne Polizzi Anthony ( Polizzi ) WKOTr7 8x3 .
24 30/03/18 Gent Churbanov Maxim ( Russia ) LP 8x3 .
25 01/05/18 Brugge Levickis Ivans (Latvia) WP 6x3 .
26 29/06/18 Roosdaal Choucane Houcine ( Tunesie) WP 6x3 .

Updated by Bob Logist  04/07/2018

 

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 12/05/08

Deinze

Youssoupov Mokmad ( Noble Art )

LP

3x2

.
2 24/05/08

Lichtervelde

Casteleyn Maxime ( BC lichtervelde )

WP

3x2

.
3 14/06/08

Poelkapellen

Youssoupov Mokmad ( Noble Art )

Draw

3x2

.
4 27/12/08

Kalken

Karapetian Argame ( BC Meerhout )

WP

3x2

.
5 03/04/09

Deinze

Youssoupov Mokmad ( Noble Art )

Draw

3x2

Gold Belgian Championships.
6 16/05/09

Oudenaerde

Farhany Malik (France)

LP

3x2

.
7 11/12/09

St.Niklaas

Gadisov Halid ( LBC Trudo

WP

3x3

.
8 20/03/10

St.Truiden

Kamalbayev Hassan ( LBC Trudo )

WP

3x3

.
9 15/05/10

Zulte

Youssoupov Mokmad ( Noble Art )

Draw

4x2

.
10 02/10/10

Langemarkt

Bouzerda Hani ( BT Mechelen )

WP

3x2

.
11 16/10/10

Gent

Chiua Younes ( Box Academy Temse )

WP

3x3

.
12 06/11/10

Retie

Karapetian Argame ( BC Meerhout )

WP

3x2

.
13 10/12/10

St.Niklaas

Azzaoui Reda ( Noel Young )

LP

6x2

.
14 26/12/10

Kalken

Garcia Esteban ( BIM Merksem)

LP

3x3

.
15 30/01/11

Heerlen

Yssakov Usman (Nederland)

WABr1

3x2

.
16 12/03/11

Gent

Youssoupov Mokmad ( Noble Art )

LP

3x3

.
17 26/10/12

Lège

Nikou Etoudi Francois ( GMG Promotion )

LP

3x2

.
18 14/12/12

Deinze

Simba Kai Ted ( Buena Vista )

WP

3x3

.
19 25/12/12

Izegem

Maidin Elgari (France)

LP

3x3

.

Updated by Bob Logist  04/07/2018