KALENGA MSHIKA LAY Vanakčre 23626 20/09/92

Pro since 19/05/18

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 19/05/18 Charleroi Raukovic Ognjen (Serbie) WP 4x3

Updated by Bob Logist  20/05/2018

 

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 21/04/12

Braine l’Alleud

Lapinski Bartosz ( BC Cabanas )

WP

3x2

2 19/05/12

Houthulst

Van Kemmel Thijs ( BC Houthulst )

WP

3x2

3 16/06/12

Gent

Khudyan Hayk ( Antw Boksschool )

Draw

3x2

4 29/06/12

Hyfte

Khudyan Hayk ( Antw Boksschool )

WP

3x3

5 21/09/12

Antwerpen

Khudyan Hayk ( Antw Boksschool )

WP

3x3

6 27/10/12

Bruxelles

Kasongo Samuel ( Aiddes 1/2/1 )

LP

3x2

7 26/12/12

Kalken

Vanbossche Tim ( Sharks )

WP

3x2

8 03/02/13

Anderlecht

Vellemans Yves ( Bee BC )

WRSCr2

3x2

9 24/02/13

Anderlecht

Atangana Georges-Henri ( BC Cocktail )

WP

3x2

Champion LFB
10 06/04/13

Gent

Vrapi Jurgen ( BIM Merksem )

WABr2

3x2

Gold Belgian Championships
11 03/05/13

Amay

Levasseur Kevin ( Fr)

WP

3x3

.
12 25/05/13

Mangalia

Mattey Cristian (Romania)

WAbr2

3x2

.
13 01/06/13

Le Havre

Mbizi Evans (France )

Draw

3x3

.
14 08/06/13

Amay

Khassouev Abdulbek ( BC Essalem )

Draw

3x3

.
15 12/10/13

Hillerod

Solh Hamzaz (IK)

WP

3x3

Gold
16 26/10/13

Limerick

Duhig Derek (Ireland)

WP

3x3

.
17 27/10/13

Limerick

Maloney Phil (Ireland)

LP

3x3

.
18 25/12/13

Izegem

Karsikaya Cebrail ( BC Zulte )

Draw

3x3

.
19 22/02/14

Braine

El Moujahid Mohamed ( Buena Vista )

WKOr2

3x3

.
20 23/02/14

Braine

Boudraa Othmane ( Team Simeon )

WP

3x3

.
21 15/03/14

Arlon

Strano Francisco ( BC Manson )

WP

3x3

.
22 16/03/14

Arlon

Thomas Pol ( BC Licata )

WP

3x3

Champion LFB
23 06/04/14

Gent

Veciunca Ruben ( BC Anderlecht )

WP

3x3

Belgian Championship
24 03/05/14

Rijswijk

Hofstede Remco (Nederland)

LP

3x3

.
25 21/09/14

Cheratte

Imanov nassourdine (France)

WP

3x3

.
26 11/10/14

Hillerod

Kuzu Mehmet (DK)

LP

3x3

.
27 01/03/15

Ixelles

Wauthier Alexandre ( BC Manage )

WP

3x3

.
28 08/03/15

Ixelles

Achergui Illias ( Elite Enghien )

LP

3x3

.
29 26/09/15

Alphen a/Rhijn

Hofstede Bruno (Nederland)

WP

3x3

.
30 21/02/16

Ans

Strano Francesco ( BC manson )

WKOTr2

3x3

.
31 27/02/16

Ans

Jalane Badre ( Esquive Carolo )

WP

3x3

.
32 28/02/16

Ans

Boulafdal Brahim ( BC Manson )

WP

3x3

Tournoi LFB
33 13/03/16

Herstal

Rachem Mohammed ( BC Zulte )

WP

3x3

Belgian Championship
34 09/04/16

Sansun

Chartoy Leon (Sweden)

WP

3x3

.
35 15/04/16

Sansun

Bodarenko Vitally ( Belarus )

LP

3x3

European Olympic Qualifier
36 21/05/16

Charleroi

Sheenan Roy ( Irlande )

Draw

3x3

.
37 16/06/16

Baku

Kajoshi Arjan ( Albanie)

LP

3x3

European Olympic Qualifier

Updated by Bob Logist 20/05/2018