HAGENIMANA JAMES 22630 Bufi 10/03/86

Pro since 20/05/13

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 20/05/13 Deinze Slimani Sidi ( Promotion GMG WKOr1 4x3
2 25/12/13 Izegem Benchadi Sherif (Compernol) LP 4x3
3 22/03/14 Herstal Ait Oussakour (Promotion GMG ) WP 4x3
4 31/05/14 Merchtem El Goulbzouri Ahmed  (Huughe ) LP 6x3
5 11/11/14 Zwevezele Boussaidi Ahmed (Tampere ) LP 6x3
6 29/11/14 Merchtem Kishmiryan Hovannes ( Compernol ) WKOTr4 8x3 VBL Title
7 14/11/15 Namur Aradoaie Eromin ( Romania) LP 4x3  
8 28/11/15 Merchtem Slimani Sidi ( GMG Promotion) WKOTr6 10x3 Belgian Champion
9 12/12/15 Thieu Calomfir Ticu (Romania ) WKOr1 4x3 .
10 29/05/16 Thieu Cazacu Marian (Romania) WKOr4 4x3 .
11 14/10/16 Thieu Nadiradze Giga ( Georgia) WKOr1 6x3 .
12 17/12/16 Charleroi Garcia Sanchez Michel (Vanakčre) LKOr8 10x3 Belgian Championship
13 12/02/17 Thieu Bendeliani Levan (Georgia) WP 4x3 .
14 09/09/17 Munich Aladzic Bojan (Germany) LP 6x3 .
15 11/11/17 Zwevezele Nefzi Ayoub ( Baudechon ) Draw 8x3 .
16 23/02/18 London Cash Felix (GB) LKOT( 8x3 .
17 14/04/18 Trouville Bassole Brice ( France ) LP 6x3 .

Updated by Bob Logist  19/04/2018

 

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1

02/05/09

Amay

Zornic Jusuf ( BC Quartier Nord )

LP

3x2

2

09/05/09

Braine l'Alleud

Mwaso Bolombo Yacin ( Union St. Gilles )

WP

3x2

3

22/05/09

London

Francis Louis (GB)

LP

3x2

Haringey Cup

4

27/07/09

Audenaerde

Desmedt Roselin ( BC Kalken )

WP

3x2

.

5

11/03/11

Deinze

Petraroli James ( Patro Waregem )

Draw

3x2

.

6

19/03/11

Anseremmes

Thomas Pol ( BC Licata )

WP

3x3

.

7

16/04/11

Eghezee

Mvondo Martin ( BC Namurois )

Draw

3x3

.

8

18/11/11

Tielt

Decraene MMario ( BC Monteyne )

WP

3x2

.

9

09/12/11

Deinze

Amirov Imram ( BC Gladiator )

WP

3x3

.

10

21/01/12

Dilsen

Slachmuylders Rocky (Sharks Hamme )

LP

3x3

.

11

12/02/12

St. Josse

Zarkan Mounir ( BC Capitol )

WKOr1

3x2

.

12

03/03/12

Gent

Takaev Mogamed  (Noble Art)

WP

3x2

.

13

04/03/12

Gent

Sherzad Nazir ( Dawsu Leuven )

WP

3x2

Kampioen VBL

14

31/03/12

Cuesmes

Sder Mohammed ( BC Martines Mons )

LP

3x2

Gold Belgian Championships

15

28/04/12

Zulte

El Baroudi Brahim (Antw. Boksschool )

WP

3x3

.

16

14/12/12

Deinze

Kayumba  Jodi ( BC Zulte )

WP

3x3

.

17

20/01/13

Heerlen

Benamrane Samad (NL )

WDisqr3

3x3

.

18

01/03/13

Gent

Vanderheyden kevin ( Golden gloves )

WABr1

3x3

.

19

02/03/13

Gent

Davtian Edgard ( BC Zulte )

LP

3x3

.

Uptated by Bob Logist 19/04/2018