GONTARUK Djemilla (Miss ) GMG Promotion 42788 28/02/92

Pro since 28/04/12

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

1

28/04/12

Charleroi

Mutsaert Nicky ( Vanakère )

WP

4x2

2

22/12/12

Charleroi

Ferenci Claudia ( Slovakia )

WP

4x2

3

29/06/13

Herstal

Ferenci Claudia ( Slovakia )

WP

4x2

4

28/09/13

Herstal

Schewe Lisa (Germany )

WP

4x2

5

14//12/13

Verviers

Gervois Wendy (France)

WP

4x2

6

22/03/14

Herstal

Gervois Wendy (France)

WP

6x2

7

16/08/14

Olavinlinna

Walhlstrom Eva (Finland)

LP

10x2

EBU Super Feather

8

08/11/14

Herstal

Ferenci Claudia (Slovakia)

WP

6x2

9

28/02/15

Strasbourg

Ducastel Stephanie )

LP

10x2

EBU Feather

10

11/04/15

Binche

Ignac Melitta (Slovakia)

WKOTr1

6x2

.

11

13/06/15

Herstal

Ducastel Stephanie )

WP

10x2

EBU Feather

12

20/11/15

New-York

Serrano Amanda (USA)

LTKOr3

8x2

.

13

13/02/16

Enghien

Bonhiver Cindy (France )

WP

6x2

.

14

22/04/16

Grivegnée

Bonhiver Cindy (France )

Draw

6x2

.

15

12/11/16

Namur

Vistica Katarina (Croatia)

WP

6x2

.

16

10/12/16

La Calamine

Gervois Wendy (France)

WP

6x2

.

17

11/02/17

Lembeek

Okugic Amra (Croatia )

WTKOr2

6x2

.

18

08/07/17

Ludwigshafen

Kuehne Ramona (Germany)

LP

10x2

WBO

19

30/12/17

Almaty

Sharipova Firuza ( Kazakhstan )

WP

10x2

IBO&WBC Silver

Updated by Bob Logist 31-12-17

 

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 22/03/08

Namur

Galaeva Tamara ( Gym Namurois )

WP

3x2

.
2 04/10/08

Bernissart

Persoon Delfine ( BC Lichtervelde )

LP

3x2

.
3 22/11/08

2 Acren

Sulo File (BC Cocktail)

WRSCr2

3x2

.
4 30/11/08

Bruxelles

Philips Elfi ( BC aalst )

Draw

3x2

.
5 19/12/08

Gent

Moorthamer Mieke ( Golden Gloves )

WP

3x2

.
6 21/02/09

Châtelineau

Moniotte  Sévérine ( BC Garcia )

WP

4x2

Gold Belgian Championships
7 29/05/09

Mangalia

Alexandru Christina ( Rom )

WP

3x2

.
8 19/06/09

Saint Ouen

Mossely Estelle (F)

LP

3x2

.
9 14/11/09

Montignies s/s

Pinson Kélig ( Esquive Ixelles )

Draw

3x2

.
10 20/11/09

Hoddesdon

Knight Laura (GB)

WP

3x2

.
11 20/12/09

St.Nazaire

Crews Leona (France )

WP

3x2

.
12 21/12/09

St.Nazaire

Vastine Célie (France)

WP

3x2

.
13 14/03/10

Ixelles

Pinson Kelig ( Esquive Ixelles )

WP

3x2

.
14 20/03/10

Hvidovre

Unknown

WP

3x2

.
15 10/04/10

Tienen

Geuens Cleo (Box Cie)

WP

3x2

Gold Belgian Championships
16 14/05/10

Visé

Dinca Gabriela ( Rom )

WP

3x2

.
17 11/11/10

Deurne

Geuens Cleo (Box Cie)

WP

4x2

.
18 20/11/10

France

Gulpin Séverine (France)

LP

4x2

.
19 26/12/10

Kalken

Philips Elfi ( BC aalst )

LP

4x2

.
20 02/04/11

Deurne

Hamzaoui Amira (France)

WP

4x2

Gold Belgian Championships
21 09/04/11

Namur

Philips Elfi ( BC aalst )

WP

4x2

.
22 23/04/11

Epernay

Niess Megane (France)

LP

4x2

.
23 19/05/11

Grande Synthe

Hamadouche Maiva (France)

LP

4x2

.
24 29/05/11

Katowice

Gamze Tezean ( Turkije)

LP

4x2

EU Championships

Update by Bob Logist  31/12/2017