GALAEV BOGDAN 42323 Gym Namurois 29/12/93

Pro since 07/04/2012

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

1

07/04/12

Namur

Rkaibi Mounir ( Van Eesvelde )

WP

4x3

2

13/10/12

Andenne

Horvath Ambroz ( Slovakia )

WP

4x3

3

11/05/13

St.Servais

Baca Radoslav ( Slovakia )

WP

4x3

4

05/10/13

Andenne

Berti Ronald ( Bufi Mauro )

WP

4x3

5

09/11/13

Namur

Satran Gheorghe (Romania)

WP

4x3

6

08/03/14

Namur

Feher Gabor (Hongrie)

WP

6x3

7

03/05/14

Floreffe

Ghulian Houssain ( Vandenheede)

Draw

6x3

8

21/06/14

Geraardsbergen

Teffahi Islam ( Compernol )

LP

6x3

7

22/11/14

Seilles

Gogosevic Ivo (Croatia)

WP

4x3

8

13/02/15

Norwich

Dale Nathan (UK)

LP

10x3

IBF Youth

9

18/04/15

La Louvière

Dimitschtein Arnaud (GMG Promotion)

LP

6x3

.

Updated by Bob Logist 21-04-15

 

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 16/02/08

Deux-Acren

Minne Jordan ( AP Lessinoise )

WP

3x2

2 22/03/08

Namur

Theatre Tony ( France )

WP

3x2

3 27/09/08

Liège

Del Puppo Dimitri ( Amay BC )

WP

3x2

4 04/10/08

Bernissart

Casteleyn Maxim ( BC Lichtervelde )

WP

3x2

5 22/11/08

2 Acren

Ahmeti Kushtrim ( BC Coctail )

WP

3x2

6 24/01/09

Le Roeulx

Secola Roberto ( BC Buffi )

Draw

3x2

7 22/03/09

Liège

Patera Francesco (GMG Cheratte)

LP

3x2

8 11/04/09

Namur

Del Puppo Dimitri ( Amay BC )

WP

3x2

9 15/05/09

Ixelles

Ben Moussa Anass ( Esquive XL )

WP

3x2

10 10/10/09

Cheratte

Patera Francesco (GMG Cheratte)

Draw

3x2

11 20/12/09

St. Nazaire

Requier Diego ( France )

WP

4x2

12 21/12/09

St. Nazaire

Grigorian Andracic (France)

LDisqr3

4x2

13 14/03/10

Ixelles

Patera Francesco ( GMG Cheratte )

WP

4x2

Champion LFB
14 04/04/10

Namur

Salamanov Makmud ( BC Hangeki )

WP

4x2

Gold Belgian Championships
15 29/05/10

Ixelles

Pereira-Cross Joe (GB)

WP

4x2

.
16 02/10/10

Amay

Moukaliev Khalid ( Essalem Verviers )

WP

4x2

.
17 13/11/10

Namur

Moukaliev Khalid ( Essalem Verviers )

WP

3x3

.
18 05/02/11

Lille

Farhany Malik (France)

Draw

3x3

.
19 19/02/11

Herstal

Salomov Makmut ( BC Hangeki )

WP

3x3

Gold LFB Championships.
20 26/03/11

Ixelles

Cabanas Luca ( BC Cabanas )

WP

3x3

Gold Belgian Championships.
21 09/04/11

Namur

Boulahrir Rachid (BT Brussels )

WP

3x3

.
22 21/08/11

Dublin

Khatujev Salavat ( Norway )

WP

3x3

EU Championships
23 28/08/11

Dublin

Merkolovs Genadijs (Latvia)

Draw

3x3

EU Championships

Updated by Bob Logist 21/04/2015