ELOYAN GERAM 23197 BC Verbeure Cédric 05/04/92

 

Pro  Since 21/05/16

N/°

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 21/05/16 Charleroi Kucur Danils ( Latvia) WKOTr1 4x3
2 19/11/16 Ixelles Wieczinski Mateuz (Poland) WKOr4 4x3
3 26/11/16 France Kistohurry Samuel (France) LP 6x3
4 29/04/17 Ixelles Solonninkini Mikhel ( Georgia ) WKOr3 6x3

Updated by Bob Logist  07-05-17

 

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 09/01/11

Anderlecht

Bantuganya Joseph ( BC Molenbeek )

WP

3x3

2 06/02/11

St.Josse

Bouzerda Hani (BT Mechelen)

WP

3x3

3 18/02/11

Herstal

Turco Angelo (BC Bufi )

WP

3x3

4 16/04/11

Zulte

Vanoosthuyze Jim ( BC Mouscron )

WP

3x3

5 04/06/11

Le Havre

Mobuchon Loïc (France )

WP

3x2

6 01/07/11

Hyfte

Martos Timothy ( BC Moescron )

WP

3x2

7 22/10/11

Soumagne

Atua Baudouin ( GMG Cheratte )

Draw

3x3

8 12/11/11

Verviers

Patera Francesco (GMG Cheratte)

LP

3x3

9 10/12/11

Ixelles

Giuliani Urbano ( GMG Promotion )

LP

3x2

10 23/12/11

Oupeye

Patera Francesco (GMG Cheratte)

LP

3x3

11 04/02/11

Soumagne

Valante Carvalho A ( BC Herve Boyadjyan)

LP

3x3

12 04/03/12

Ixelles

Turco Angelo ( BC Bufi )

WP

3x3

Champion LFB
13 22/04/12

Theux

Giuliani Urbano (GMG Promotion )

LP

3x3

.
14 05/05/12

Amay

Del Puppo Dimitri ( Amay BC )

Draw

6x2

.
15 29/09/12

Evere

Del Puppo Dimitri ( Amay BC )

WP

3x3

.
16 27/10/12

Bruxelles

Khatchatryan Miko ( BC Tienen )

LP

3x3

.
17 24/11/12

Liège

Del Puppo Dimitri ( Amay BC )

LP

3x2

.
18 09/02/13

Liège

Atuo Baudouion ( GMG Promotion )

WP

5x2

.
19 23/02/13

Anderlecht

Atuo Baudouion ( GMG Promotion )

WP

3x3

Champion LFB
20 07/04/13

Gent

Ayigah Dodji ( BIM Merksem )

LP

3x3

.
21 03/05/13

Amay

Andre Jackson ( NL)

WP

3x3

.
22 04/05/13

Amay

Gisabella Bruno ( Atlas GMG )

WP

3x3

.
23 01/06/13

Le Havre

Auber Gaël (France )

WP

3x2

.
24 02/11/13

St.Ghislain

Vanoosthuyze Jim ( BC Mouscron )

WP

3x2

.
25 25/12/13

Izegem

Youssoupov Mogmad ( BC Zulte)

WKOr3

3x3

.
26 06/04/14

Gent

Emsallak Ibrahim ( Box Cie Genk )

WP

3x3

Belgian Championship
27 03/05/14

Rijswijk

Aydin Umut ( Nederland)

WP

3x3

.
28 07/08/14

Gent

Dolaev Beslam ( Golden Gloves )

Draw

3x3

.
29 13/07/14

Wurzburg

Raman Sherafa (Germanay)

LP

3x3

.
30 10/10/14

Hellerod

Aydin Umut ( QSC)

WP

3x3

.
31 11/10/14

Hellerod

Srour Ali

WDisqr2

3x3

Gold Hellerod Tournament
32 31/01/15

St. Truiden

Khatchatryan Miko ( BIM Merksem )

WP

3x3

.
33 08/03/15

Ixelles

Amerand Yohan (BAAM)

WP

3x3

Champion Amateurs LFB
34 09/05/15

Mouscron

Farhany Malik (France)

WP

3x3

.
35 19/12/15

Charleroi

Voda Stephane ( BC Bufi )

LP

3x3

.
36 26/12/15

Kalken

Farhany Malik (France)

LP

3x3

.
37 21/02/16

Ans

Roland Bastien ( BC Cabanas )

WKOTr1

3x3

.
38 13/03/16

Herstal

Khatchatryan Miko (Bim Merksem )

LP

3x3

.

Updated by bob Logist 07/05/2017