EL MARCOUCHI Mohamed 19/03/88 Verbeure 60256

Pro  Since 12/05/12

N/°

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 12/05/12 Ixelles Baca Radoslav (Slovakia ) WP 4x3
2 27/10/12 Bruxelles Horvath Ambroz (Slovakia) WP 4x3
3 09/02/14 Bruxelles Amrani Younes ( Vandenhouweele E.) WP 6x3
4 31/05/14 Ninove Sandor Bela ( Slovakije ) WP 6x3
5 21/09/14 Cheratte Sandor Bela ( Slovakije ) WP 6x3
6 22/11/14 St.Domingue Polanco Elias WKOTr3 6x3
7 01/11/16 Izegem Olah Pal ( Slovakia ) WKOTr4 6x3
8 19/11/16 Ixelles Ficner Marcin ( Poland ) WP 6x3
9 08/04/17 Marrakech Ouaye Sherif (Ghana) WP 12x3 ABU Title
10 18/11/17 Ixelles Matamoros Felix ( Nicaragua ) WP 8x3 .
11 28/04/18 Ixelles Olah Pal (Hongrie) WARr4 8x3 .

Updated by Bob Logist  03-05-18

 

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 03/10/04

Heerlem

Mansler ( Nederland )

WP

3x2

.
2 16/10/04

St. Amandsberg

Putman Kevin ( New Capitol )

WAbr3

3x2

.
3 12/12/04

Liège

Handi Chakib ( BC Atlas Henrotin )

WRSCr3

3x2

.
4 11/12/04

Heerlen

Hofman ( Germany )

WRSCr2

3x2

.
5 15/01/05

Breda

Mofseyan Armand ( Antw. Boksschool )

WP

3x2

Fin. Zuid Nederland
6 22/01/05

Gent

Kurutepe Fatih ( BC Capitol )

Draw

3x2

.
7 29/01/05

Helmond

Hakimi Ahmed ( Nederland )

LP

3x2

.
8 12/03/05

Zwijndrecht

Zbrodko Stany ( BC Eupen )

LP

3x2

Bronze Bel. Champ.
9 01/05/05

Marchin

Kroupovich Artiom ( BC Jemeppe )

WP

3x2

.
10 20/05/05

Marcinelle

Delaunois Julien ( BC St. St Ghislain )

LABr3

3x2

.
11 11/11/06

Montignies

Garcia Harnando David  ( BC Talki )

Draw

4x2

.
12 04/03/07

Liège

Al Achaouch Ahmet ( BC New Side )

WP

4x2

.
13 10/03/07

Andenne

Biloa Jean - Claude ( BC Martines )

WP

4x2

.
14 17/03/07

Ixelles

Benaissa Esmael ( Esquive Ixelles )

LP

4x2

.
15 28/04/07

Ixelles

Davtian Edgard ( BT Kortrijk )

LKOr2

4x2

Silver Belg. Champ
16 13/10/07

Ixelles

Sahraoui Brahim ( one 2 one Evere )

WKOr4

4x2

.
17 27/10/07

Coproido

Pillon Christian ( Italy )

WRSCr3

4x2

.
18 16/11/07

Ixelles

Techel Benny ( BC Lichtervelde )

WP

4x2

.
19 15/03/08

St. Gilles

Esposito Jonathan ( BC Talki )

WP

4x2

Finale LFB
20 05/04/08

St. Truiden

Singh Baljit ( Flandria Oostende )

WP

4x2

Gold Belg. Champ
21 22/11/08

Schaerbeek

Lahiani Soufiane ( Mondial Sport )

WKOr2

3x3

.
22 31/11/08

Bruxelles

Boudraa Othmane ( Alpha 1/2/1 )

WP

3x3

.
23 17/02/09

Debrecen

Iglesias Sotolongo (Cuba)

LP

3x3

.
24 14/03/09

Hvidovre

Hall Hendrik (DK)

WP

3x3

.
25 15/03/09

Hvidovre

Dal Jens (DK)

WP

3x3

Gold Hvidovre Tournament
26 04/04/09

Eupen

Tsirimokos Evaggelos ( Box Company )

WP

3x3

Gold Belgian Championships
27 09/05/09

Loncin

Messah Sofiane ( France )

WP

3x3

.
28 15/05/09

Ixelles

Pal G. ( Italy )

Draw

3x3

.
29 22/05/09

London

Mc Kray Mark (GB)

WP

3x3

Haringey Cup
30 16/06/09

Odense

Lupo Traian (Roumenia)

LP

4x2

EU Championships
31 20/11/09

Hoddesdon

Bowen S. (GB)

LP

3x2

.
32 06/12/09

Anderlecht

Affalah Ibrahim ( Team Simeon )

WP

3x3

.
33 13/12/09

Braine

Sakali Aissa ( Esquive XL )

WP

3x3

.
34 20/03/10

Hvidovre

Jamoye Steve (GMG Cheratte )

WP

3x3

.
35 28/05/10

Ixelles

Docherty Davey ( GB )

LARr1

3x3

.
36 26/03/11

Ixelles

Habimana Jean-Pierre ( Team Simeon )

WP

3x3

.
37 23/04/11

Lille

Ait Ali Abdesamed (France )

LP

3x3

.
38 04/06/11

Le Havre

Bassole Brice (France )

WP

3x3

.
39 15/06/11

Ankara

Marjanovic Ljubomir (Croatia)

LP

3x3

EU Championships

Updated by Bob Logist  03/05/2018