DUFAUX Christophe 31/12/82 BC  Fabian Chapelle 42172

Pro  Since 05/12/09

N/°

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 05/12/09 Verviers Willemaert Steve ( Baudechon ) WP 4x3
2 26/12/09 Amay Orduhan Koksai ( Germany ) WP 4x3
3 04/04/10 Namur Conte Alex (Martines) WP 6x3
4 30/04/10 Brugge Sing Allesio ( De Vulder ) WABr5 6x3
5 10/12/10 St. Niklaas Spahija Tommy ( Talki ) WP 6x3
6 29/01/11 Gent Bijlhout Clifton (Van den Heede ) WKOr3 4x3
7 19/02/11 Herstal Moreaux Jessy (France) WP 4x3
8 09/04/11 Namur Hanine Abdelhadi (Van Eesvelde ) WP 6x3
9 29/04/11 Pontault Karakaplan Engin (France ) LKOTr5 6x3
10 12/11/11 Verviers Kusmirek Jozef ( Slovakia ) WKOr3 4x3
11 05/12/11 Noisy le Grand Karapaklan E. (France ) LP 6x3
12 07/04/12 Namur Hanine Abdelhadi ( Van eesvelde ) WWO 10x3 Champion LFB
13 22/04/12 Theux Winsch Alexander ( Germany ) Wabr3 6x3 .
14 06/07/12 Guadaloupe Karakaplan Engin ( Turquie ) LP 6x3 .
15 13/10/12 Andenne Toth Tomas ( Hungary ) WP 4x3 .
16 01/12/12 Lyon Aboukoua Roger (France) LP 6x3 .
17 22/12/12 Amay Tambwe Djeko Joël ( Devulder) LP 6x3 .
18 02/02/13 Seilles Battello Geofrey ( Vanakère ) WKOTr6 10x3 Belgian Championship
19 14/03/13 Rennes Monnier Mathieu (France ) LP 6x3 .
20 11/05/13 St. Servais Kusmirek Jozef ( Slovakia ) WKOr5 6x3 .
21 29/06/13 Ninove Laggoune Bilal (Vandenheede ) LP 10x3 Belgian Championship
22 08/03/14 Namur Orsos Istvan (Hongrie) WP 6x3 .
23 03/05/14 Floreffe Lagoune Bilale (Vandenheede) LTKOr9 10x3 Belgian Championship
24 11/10/14 Bressoux Szalek ferenc (Hungary) Draw 4x3 .
25 21/02/15 Namur Rudan Tomislav ( Croatia ) Draw 4x3 .

Updated by Bob Logist  01-02-16

 

 

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 16/04/05

Namur

Djerane Samir ( France )

WArr3

3x2

.
2 01/05/05

Brugge

Astaes  ( Wimme BC ) WP 3x2 .
3 06/05/05

Andrimont

D'Amore Giovani ( BC Atlas Henrotin - WP 3x2 .
4 02/12/06

Gent

Rossi Zouhir ( Ahmitim ) Draw 3x2 .
5 10/02/07

Meerhout

Van de Vloet Dirk ( Bull's Gym ) WKOr2 4x2 .
6 03/03/07

Soumagne

D'Amore Giovanni ( BC Atlas Henrotin ) WP 4x2 .
7 10/03/07

Andenne

Gillot Renaud ( BC Atlas Henrotin ) LRSCr4 4x2 .
8 06/10/07

Liège

Offitserov Maxim ( BC Iron Man ) LP 4x2 .
9 27/10/07

Lienz

Apanovic LP 4x2 .
10 28/10/07

Lienz

Batek Premusi ( Cze ) LP 4x2 .
11 12/01/08

Liège

Michel Gaetan ( Amay BC ) WP 4x2 .
12 02/03/08

Herstal

Buzlu Cem ( Queensbury BC ) LP 4x2 .
13 22/03/08

Namur

Bouvier Jérome ( BC Bufi ) WP 4x2 .
14 24/05/08

Namur

D'Amore Giovani ( BC Atlas Henrotin ) WP 4x2 .
15 30/05/08

Le Roeulx

Bouvier Jérome ( BC Bufi ) WKOr3 4x2 .
16 18/10/08

Liège

Michel Gaetan ( Amay BC ) LP 6x2 .
17 08/11/08

St. Ghislain

Benbihi El-Amin ( BS St. Ghislain ) WP 3x3 .
18 15/11/08

Liège

Leysen Koen ( BC Meerhout ) WP 4x2 .
19 13/12/08

Emines

Buzlu Cem ( Queensbury BC ) WP 4x2 .
20 24/01/09

Le Roeulx

Achour Tahar ( BC St. Ghislain ) LP 3x3 .
21 22/03/09

Liège

Buslu Gem ( Queensbury BC ) WP 3x3 Champion LFB
22 04/04/09

Eupen

Parschoyev Amir ( Golden Gloves ) LP 3x3 Silver Belgian  Championships
23 11/04/09

Namur

Wiart Jules (France ) WP 5x2 .
24 09/05/09

Braine l'Alleud

De Koster Olivier ( Union St. Gilles ) WKOr2 3x3 .
25 19/06/09

Saint Ouen

Zahiti Artan (F) LP 3x2 .

Updated by Bob Logist  01/02/2016