DIMIDSCHTEIN ARNAUD GMG Promotion 52039 07/11/86

Pro  Since 18/02/2012

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 18/02/12 Herstal Kollar Stefan ( Slovakia) WKOr2 4x3
2 24/03/12 Flobecq Lecoq Aurélien ( Baudechon ) WP 4x3
3 28/04/12 Loncin Lecoq Aurélien ( Baudechon ) WP 4x3
4 25/05/12 Visé Ucar Goekham ( Turkey ) WKOr2 4x3
5 06/10/12 Bressoux Sandor bela ( Slovakia ) WP 4x3
6 25/12/12 Izegem Azzaoui Reda (Compernol ) Draw 6x3
7 09/02/13 Liège Nzemo Kevin ( Devulder) WP 4x3
8 23/03/13 Flobecq Anyanwu Innocent ( NL) Draw 8x3
9 29/06/13 Herstal Rafael Julius ( Slovakia ) WP 4x3
10 05/10/13 Bressoux Carbonello Andrea (Syben ) Belg. Champ LP 10x3
11 07/12/13 Rebecq Zenunaj Darden ( Mauro Bufi ) LAbr5 8x3
12 08/03/14 Frameries Hakimi Farid (Capossela) LP 8x3
13 17/05/14 Salohulli Putkonen Jarko (Finland) LTDrawr6 8x3
14 16/08/14 Olavinlinna Laitinen Mathias (Finland) LP 6x3
15 03/10/14 Gent Ongenae Kevin (Noens) LP 4x3
16 01/03/15 Hoensbroek Bilal Somay (Nederland ) LKOTr3 4x3
17 18/04/15 La Louvière Galaev Bogdan ( Chapelle Fabian ) WP 6x3
18 13/06/15 Herstal Kovacevic Almin ( Croatia) WP 6x3
19 26/06/15 Pointe Claire Biea Fabius (Canada) LP 6x3
20 10/10/15 Bernissart Malenou Stephane (USA) LP 6x3
21 14/11/15 Esneux Ghulain Hussain ( Vandenheede) WP 6x3
22 05/02/16 Ingelmunster Nefzi Ayoub (BC Bufi ) WKOr4 8x3
23 30/04/16 Hautrage Orlov Mihal (France) LKOTr5 8x3
24 04/06/16 Montreal Bouchard Sebastien (Canada) LP 8x3
25 25/02/17 Trouville Beausire Maxime ( France ) LKOr2 8x3
26 03/02/18 Ingelmunster Ciftci Enes (Ukraine ) LKOr1 6x3

Updated by Bob Logist  08-02-18

 

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1

21/02/09

Herstal

Petitjean Frank (F)

LP

3x2

2

22/03/09

Liège

Alarkhanov Khalid ( BC Hangeki)

Wkor2

3x2

3

18/04/09

Bernissart

Van Vaerenberg Denis (BC Leval)

WP

3x2

4

26/04/09

Liège

Rollus Ryan ( BC Hangeki )

LP

3x3

5

09/05/09

Loncin

Renier Amaury ( BC Atlas - Liège )

WP

3x2

6

16/05/09

Herve

Aydayev Saïd ( BC Cocktail )

Draw

3x2

7

06/06/09

Huy

Defloo Serge ( BC Lichtervelde )

LP

3x2

8

29/05/09

Visé

Messah Sofiane (F)

LP

3x2

9

19/06/09

Saint Ouen

Toure Ali (F)

Draw

3x2

10

17/09/09

Liège

Rollus Ryan ( BC Hangeki )

Draw

3x3

11

10/10/09

Cheratte

Lizati Arafat ( Gym Namurois )

LP

3x3

12

17/10/09

Calonne Ricouart

Aharram Elias (France)

LP

3x3

13

01/11/09

Izegem

De Gloire Diego ( Noble Art )

WP

3x3

14

15/11/09

Liège

Habimana Jean-Pierre ( BAB Simeon )

LP

3x3

15

28/11/09

Oupeye

Renier Amaury ( Atlas Liège )

WP

3x3

16

05/12/09

Verviers

Rollus Ryan ( BC Hangeki )

WP

3x3

17

30/01/10

Amay

Jamoye Steve ( GMG Cheratte )

LP

3x3

18

06/02/10

Lille

Aït Ali Abdessamad (France )

LP

3x3

19

20/02/10

Herstal

Rollus Ryan (BC Hangeki )

WP

3x3

20

06/03/10

Gits

Abrekov Sultan ( BC Lichtervelde )

WP

4x2

21

10/04/10

Loncin

Somay (NL )

WP

3x3

22

01/05/10

Liège

Habimana Jean-Pierre ( BAB Simeon )

WP

3x3

23

05/06/10

Amay

Zenunaj Dardan ( BC Bufi )

WP

3x3

24

04/09/10

Heerlem

Van Es Roel ( Nederland )

LP

3x3

25

11/09/10

Brugge

Selmi Abdel ( BC Lichtervelde )

WP

3x3

26

02/10/10

Amay

Habimana Jean Pierre  (Team Simeon )

WP

3x3

27

09/10/10

La Calamine

Ghiasi ( BC Calaminia )

Draw

3x3

28

23/10/10

Cheratte

Van Es Roel (Nederland)

LP

3x3

29

13/11/10

Verviers

Moukaliev Khalid ( Essalem )

WP

3x3

30

27/11/10

Oupeye

De Simone Jordan ( AP Lessinoise )

WP

3x3

31

18/12/10

Amay

Rollus Ryan ( BC Hangeki )

WP

3x3

32

22/01/11

Liège

Benitez Palma Jonathan (Fight Manson )

WP

3x3

33

18/02/11

Herstal

Atis Mehmet ( BC Calamine )

WP

3x3

34

19/02/11

Herstal

Habimana Jean-Pierre ( Team Simeon)

WP

3x3

Gold LFB Championships

35

02/04/11

Deurne

Vangansbeke Domien ( BC Capitol )

WP

3x3

Gold Belgian Championships

36

30/04/11

Amay

Rosello-Alacala Bastien ( BC Bufi )

WP

3x3

.

37

07/05/11

Theux

De Simone ( BC Leval )

Draw

3x3

.

38

17/06/11

Visé

Jackson André (NL)

WP

3x3

.

39

22/10/11

Soumagne

Stebe Christophe ( BC Anderlecht )

WKOr3

3x3

.

40

12/11/11

Verviers

De Simone Jordan ( BC Leval )

WP

3x3

.

41

23/12/11

Oupeye

De Simone Jordan ( BC Leval )

WP

3x3

.

Updated by Bob Logist 08/02/2018