DE SIMONE Jordan 42904 Baudechon

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 23/03/13 Flobecq Baca Radoslav ( Slovakia ) WKOr1 4x3
2 20/12/14 Flobecq Turco Angelo ( Dujardin Georges) WP 4x3
3 27/12/14 Amay Del Puppo Dimitri (Zorzetto ) LP 4x3
4 11/04/15 Binche Amrani Younes ( Vandenhouweele Eddy ) WP 6x3
5 26/12/15 Amay Audenaert Joffrey ( Zorzetto) WP 4x3
6 16/01/16 St.Truiden Patera Francesco ( GMG Promotion ) LP 6x3
7 01/11/16 Izegem Ben Ali Hakim (Tampere) LP 6x3
8 29/04/17 Flobecq Nakic Anto ( Croatia) WP 4x3
9 18/11/17 Esneux Audenaert Joffrey (Vinet ) WP 8x3
10 14/04/18 Flobecq Turco Angelo ( Dujardin ) Draw 8x3

Updated by Bob Logist  19/04/2018

 

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1

31/05/08

Gilly

Depasse François ( Esquive Carolo )

LP

3x2

2

07/02/09

Deux Acren

Selmi Abdelhakim ( BC Lichtervelde )

Draw

3x2

3

28/02/09

Lichtervelde

Defloo  Serge (BC Lichtervelde )

LP

3x2

4

18/04/09

Bernissart

Selmi Abdelhakim ( BC Lichtervelde )

LP

3x3

5

24/04/09

Le Roeulx

Rosella Alcala Bastien ( BC Bufi )

LP

4x2

6

23/05/09

Gits

Ozcan Sahim ( The Intruder )

WP

3x2

7

30/05/09

Montignies s/s

Depasse François ( Esquive Carolo )

LP

4x2

8

03/07/09

Hijfte

Verbauwhede Nico ( Patro Waregem )

LP

3x3

9

27/07/09

Oudenaerde

Van Torhout Kennet ( Ron's Bc )

WP

3x3

10

03/10/09

Middelkerke

De Gloire Diego ( Noble Art à

LP

3x3

11

09/10/09

Deinze

De Gloire Diego ( Noble Art à

LP

3x3

12

24/10/09

Braine L/C

Wessa Bausi (LBC Trudo )

Draw

3x3

13

05/12/09

Deinze

Hertoge Wesley ( Noble Art )

LP

3x3

14

26/12/09

Kalken

Hauben Steven ( BC Gladiator)

LKOr3

3x3

15

04/04/10

Namur

Esposito Jonathan ( BC Talki )

LP

3x3

16

21/11/10

Chapelle L/H

Van Vaerenbergh Denis ( Leval Bogota )

LP

3x3

17

27/11/12

Oupeye

Dimidschtein Arnaud ( Promotion GMG )

LP

3x3

18

18/12/10

Amay

Messikh Hocine ( East Belgium )

LP

3x3

19

12/02/11

Cuesmes

Esposito Jonathan ( BC Talki )

Draw

3x3

20

07/05/11

Theux

Dimidschtein Arnaud (GMG Promotion )

Draw

3x3

21

28/05/11

Le Roeulx

Hakimi Farid ( BC Bufi )

LP

3x3

22

08/10/11

Bernissart

Esposito Jonathan ( BC Talki )

LP

3x3

23

29/10/11

Roeselare

Selmi Halim ( BC Roeselare )

LP

3x3

24

12/11/11

Verviers

Dimidschtein Arnaud (GMG Promotion )

LP

3x3

25

18/11/11

Tielt

Youssoupov Mogmad ( BC Zulte )

LP

3x3

26

09/12/11

Deinze

Neirynck Thomas ( Patro Waregem )

LP

3x3

27

23/12/11

Oupeye

Dimidschtein Arnaud (GMG Promotion )

LP

3x3

28

24/03/12

Flobecq

Delsaut Donovan ( BC Lessinois )

WRSCr2

3x3

29

16/06/12

Liège

Nikou Etoundi François ( Promotion GMG)

LP

3x2

Updated by Bob Logist  19/04/2018