CARBONNELO Andreas 18/08/89 GMG Promotion

Pro since 17/01/09   

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

1

17/01/09

Liège

N'Dombasi

WP

4x3

2

18/04/09

Liège

Lufulwabo Lucien ( Demanet )

WP

4x3

3

06/06/09

Huy

Ouaslati Mohammed Ali ( Ben Ali )

LDisqr6

6x3

4

31/10/09

Liège

Celic Tarik ( TR)

WP

6x3

5

26/06/10

Herve

Hulob Josef (Czech Rep.)

WKOTr3

4x3

6

30/10/10

Soumagne

Herthoge Wesley (Compernol)

WP

4x3

7

04/06/11

Awans

Melloul Hadi (Vanakère)

WP

4x3

8

25/02/12

Liège

Herthoge Wesley (Compernol) LFB Champ

WP

8x3

9

17/03/12

Purmerend

Groenteman Barry (NL)

WP

6x3

10

06/10/12

Bressoux

Horvath Ambroz (Slovakia )

WP

4x3

11

12/01/13

St.Truiden

Tsirimokos Evagellos ( De Vulder

WP

6x3

12

05/10/13

Bressoux

Dimidchtein Arnaud ( Promotion GMG ) BELG.Champ

WP

10x3

13

07/06/14

Esneux

Barka Mohamed (France)

Draw

6x3

14

08/11/14

Herstal

Escobar Michael ( Nicaragua)

WP

6x3

15

12/12/15

Kelmis

Madni Tarik ( Van Eesvelde) (Benelux Title)

WKOTr7

10x3

16

17/09/16

Weissenfels

Lamm Felix (Germany) WBO EUR

LP

10x3

17

28/01/17

Herstal

Gamgebeli Anzor ( Georgie)

WKOTr6

6x3

18

02/06/17

Ilescas

Giacon Luca ( Spain ) IBF Int.

LKOr5

12x3

Updated by Bob Logist 08-06-17

 

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 07/05/05

Andrimont

Zambito Giuseppe ( Iron Man )

WP

3x2

.
2 02/07/05

Herve

Logvinenko Youri ( BT Hamme

LP

3x2

.
3 14/10/05

Villers le Bouillet

Giuliani Nicola ( Gmg Cheratte )

Draw

3x2

.
4 29/10/05

Kelmis

Henze Robert ( Ger )

WRSCr1

3x2

.
5 26/11/05

Cologne

Zisselski ( Ger )

WP

3x2

.
6 03/12/05

Aachen

Baum( Ger )

LP

3x2

.
7 03/12/05

Aachen

Altschul ( Ger )

WRSCr2

3x2

.
8 11/12/05

Fallais

Jamoye Stéphane ( GMG Cheratte )

LP

3x2

.
9 14/01/06

Aachen

Karasu  ( Germany )

WP

4x2

.
10 04/02/06

Soumagne

La Mendola  Giuseppe (BC Atlas-Henrotin)

WP

3x2

.
11 18/02/06

St. Truiden

Obernier David ( Berlin )

WP

3x2

.
12 25/03/06

St. Denis

Quere Giovanni ( France )

WP

3x2

.
13 21/05/06

Deinze

Bauwens Jean Pierre ( BC Gladiator )

LP

3x2

.
14 21/10/06

Arlon

Garcia Antonio ( BC Garcia )

WP

4x2

.
15 04/11/06

St. Ghislain

Ben Ali Hakim ( Noble Art )

WP

4x2

.
16 02/12/06

Berlin

Laubach ( Germany )

WP

4x2

.
17 09/12/06

Herve

La Mendola  Giuseppe (BC Atlas-Henrotin)

Draw

3x2

.
18 17/03/07

Ixelles

Rizzo Anthony ( Esquive Ixelles )

WP

4x2

.
19 31/03/07

Cologne

Zievski ( Germany )

WP

4x2

.
20 28/04/07

Ixelles

Claeys Jean Baptiste ( PT Harelbeke  )

WP

4x2

Gold Belg. Champ.
21 12/05/07

Liège

La Mendola  Giuseppe (BC Atlas-Henrotin)

Draw

4x2

.
22 25/05/07

Mangalia

Cocioaba Catalin ( Roumanie )

Wabr3

4x2

.
23 30/06/07

Leun

Kalala Toygar ( Germany )

WP

4x2

.
24 01/07/07

Leun

Waser Pascal ( CH )

WP

4x2

Gold Hessen-Cup
25 06/10/07

Liège

Jamoye Steve  (GMG Cheratte )

Draw

3x2

.
26 01/12/07

Liège

Melis Yuhan ( BC Lichtaart )

WP

4x2

.
27 08/12/07

P/S Maxence

Kezzal Ziabe ( France )

WP

4x2

.
28 22/12/07

Amay

Jamoye Steve  (GMG Cheratte )

LP

4x2

.
29 01/03/08

France

Alix Fredéric ( France )

WP

4x2

.
. 05/04/08

St. Truiden

Bensallem Mohamed ( Ron's BC )

WWO

.

Gold Belg. Champ.
30 12/04/08

Cologne

Zisselski Waldemar ( Germany )

LP

4x2

.
31 26/04/08

Val d'Oise

Laribi Mohamed ( France )

WP

4x2

Tournament
32 28/04/08

Val d'Oise

Machrouch Samir ( France )

LP

4x2

Tournament
33 10/05/08

Liège

El Hamwi ( France )

Draw

4x2

.
34 17/05/08

Wandre

Schiopu P. (Romania)

WP

3x2

.
35 23/05/08

La Louvière

El Hamwy Ahmed (France)

WP

4x2

.
36 30/05/08

Visé

Jamoye Steve  (GMG Cheratte )

Draw

4x2

.
37 17/10/08

Lienz

Merico (Italy)

WP

4x2

.
38 18/10/08

Lienz

Dlala (CH)

LP

4x2

Silver Dolomiten cup
39 22/11/08

2 Acren

Azzouz Ayoub ( BC Lessinois )

WABr2

4x2

.

Updated by Bob Logist  08/06/2017