BULA GALO Brice 01/09/86 Tampere 42235

Pro  Since 13/02/16

N/°

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 13/02/16 Enghien Polizzi Anthony (Polizzi Alex ) WP 4x3
2 21/05/16 Poperinge Ghulian Hussain ( Cilurzo) Draw 4x3
3 29/05/16 Thieu Gviniashvili Giorgi (Georgia) WKOTr2 4x3
4 14/10/16 Thieu Tortladze Tomike ( Georgia) WP 4x3
5 04/02/17 Ingelmunster Gogosevic Ivica ( Croatia) WP 4x3
6 30/09/17 Erembodegem Karaxha Meriton ( De Vulder ) LDisqr5 6x3
7 31/03/18 Waregem Anyanwu Innocent (Devulder ) WP 8x3
8 01/05/18 Brugge Rkaibi Mounir ( Van Eesvelde ) WKOr5 6x3
9 09/06/18 Eernegem Hamar Roland (Hungary) WKOr2 8x3

Updated by Bob Logist  10-06-18

 

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 11/12/05

Fallais

Cerreto Luigi ( BC Hangeki )

Draw

3x2

.
2 07/01/06

Liège

Conte Giovanni ( BC Iron Man )

LP

3x2

.
3 21/01/06

Helmond

Ergul Ali ( Nederland )

LP

3x2

.
4 11/02/06

2 Acren

Boeckx Christophe ( New Capitol )

WP

4x2

.
5 11/03/06

Liège

Parchoyev Amir ( Golden Gloves )

LP

4x2

.
6 28/10/06

Hautrage

Ceretto Luigi ( BC Baudour )

WKOr2

4x2

.
7 15/12/06

La Louvière

Esseid Djamel ( France )

Draw

3x2

.
8 23/02/07

La Louvière

Ben Moussa Ali ( BC Talki )

WKOr1

3x2

.
9 07/04/07

Namur

Assimi Anas ( France )

WKOr1

3x2

.
10 10/11/07

Bernissart

Belhaddad Mounir ( France )

Draw

4x2

.
11 21/12/07

La Louvière

Muca Indrit ( Mondial Sport )

WRSCr2

4x2

.
12 02/03/08

Herstal

Doukaiev Lors ( BC Cocktail )

WP

4x2

.
13 08/03/08

Andenne

Azaroui Imad ( BC Garcia )

LP

4x2

.
14 22/03/08

Namur

Aydogdu Gokhan ( BC manson )

LP

4x2

.
15 17/05/08

Wavre

Atuo Hadi (BC Wandre )

Draw

3x2

.
16 23/05/08

La Louvière

Facq Jérémy ( France )

WRSCr4

4x2

.
17 30/05/08

Le Roeulx

Belhaddad Mounir ( France )

WP

4x2

.
18 07/06/08

Amay

Aydogdu Gokhan ( BC manson )

LP

4x2

.
19 27/12/08

Amay

Sahraoui Brahim ( BC Anderlecht )

WP

4x2

.
20 24/10/09

Arlon

Spera Cedric ( Amay BC )

Ldisqr3

3x3

.
21 28/11/09

Oupeye

Jamoye Steve ( GMG Cheratte)

WRSCr3

3x3

.
22 19/12/09

La Louvière

Doukaiev Lors ( BC Cocktail )

Draw

3x3

.
23 23/01/10

Le Roeulx

Moore Sheldon ( BC Talki )

LP

3x3

.
24 11/10/15

Amay

Afallah Ibrahim ( Bee BC )

WP

3x3

.
25 01/11/15

Izegem

Ben Rahmani Yassine ( BC Zulte)

WP

3x3

.

Updated by Bob Logist