BOUDHI ZAKARIA .24477 Buena Vista 13/11/99

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 20/12/14

ST.Nazaire

Martin (France)

LP

3x2

2 21/12/14

St.Nazaire

Augier Nathan (France)

WP

3x2

3 26/12/14

Kalken

Van Damme Amaury (BC Kalkenŕ

WP

3x2

4 31/01/15

St. Truiden

Brike Benjamin ( BC Tiense )

WP

3x2

5 28/03/15

Gent

Manafi Najman ( Untouchable )

WP

3x2

Tournoi Novices 2015
6 16/05/15

Ixelles

Manafi Najman ( Untouchable )

WP

3x2

.
7 02/07/15

Dublin

Mc Donagh (Ireland)

WP

3x2

.
8 06/07/15

Dublin

Smith (Ireland)

WP

3x2

Gold medal
9 14/05/16

Eindhoven

Malah Fadi (Israel)

LP

3x3

Eindhoven Cup
10 29/10/16

Lauwe

Strynckx Leonardo ( BC Houtland)

WP

3x3

.
11 13/11/16

Mol

Jamali Jawad ( Mac Dilsen )

WP

3x2

.
12 17/12/16

St.Nazaire

Montagne Lucas (France)

LP

3x3

.
13 18/03/17

Sart

Gelardo Anthony (Gants d'Or )

WP

3x2

Belgian Champion
14 01/04/17

Bethune

Timmerman Trystan (France)

WP

3x3

.
15 14/05/17

Ixelles

Timmerman Trystan (France)

WP

3x3

.
16 27/05/17

La Hestre

Kelly Jack (Ireland )

LP

3x3

.
17 01/07/17

Dublin

Corcoran Marc (Ireland )

WP

3x3

.
18 18/09/17

Rotterdam

Van Peer Cas (Nederland) 

LP

3x3

.
19 06/10/17

Gent

Doyle Dylan (Ireland )

WP

3x3

.
20 01/11/17

Casablanca

Laichir Ayoub ( Maroc )

LP

3x3

.
21 05/11/17

Casablanca

Kariouh Ayoub (Maroc )

WP

3x3

.
22 14/12/17

St.Nazaire

Grau Enzo ( France )

LP

3x3

.
23 04/04/18

Argenteuil

Sharakhmatov Abdul ( Uzbekistan )

LP

3x3

.
24 08/05/18

Murcia

Seda Angel (Spain )

LP

3x3

Boxam
25 16/06/18

Gent

McKay Jason ( Ireland )

WP

3x3

.
26 23/06/18

Kingston

Riley Liam (GB)

WP

3x3

.
27 24/11/18

Turnhout

Van Laer Keven ( BC Meerhout )

WP

3x3

.
28 08/12/18

Bruxelles

Buruklar  Sezai ( Esquive XL )

LP

3x3

.
29 19/12/18

St.Nazaire

Kariouh Ayoub ( France )

WP

3x3

.
30 20/12/18

St.Nazaire

Rout Safieddine Abdel (France )

LP

3x3

.
31 25/02/19

Konjice

Abramov Yvan ( Russia )

LP

3x3

.
32 07/03/19

Vladikavkaz

Darbaidze Nodari ( Georgia )

LP

3x3

EUBC 22
33 11/04/19

Argenteuil

Amer El Khedoud (Algérie )

LP

3x2

.
34 13/04/19

Argenteuil

Rao Simone (Italy )

WP

3x2

.
35 18/10/19

Eindhoven

Hession Adam ( Ireland )

WP

3x3

Eindhoven Cup
36 19/10/19

Eindhoven

Yaodam Ammarit (Thailand )

WP

3x3

Gold Eindhoven Cup
37 13/12/19

Nice

Mohammed Radji Rakyb (FR)

LP

3x3

.
38 20/03/20

Londres

Ciftci  Batuhan (Turkey)

LP

3x3

Euro Qualification Tokyo

Updated by Bob Logist 19/03/2020