BOUCHENTOUF Omar 27/10/86 Ron’s BC 70116

Pro  Since 15/05/10

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 15/05/10 Zulte Bryla Jean -Louis ( Tampere ) WP 4x3
2 12/06/10 Gent Fekete Sandor ( Slovakije ) WP 4x3
3 01/10/10 Gent Portuondo Luis (Firens ) WP 6x3
4 15/10/11 Gent kismiryan Hovhannes (Compernol ) WP 6x3
5 18/11/11 Tielt Vandekerkhove Kobe ( Van den Hede ) Draw 6x3
6 02/06/12 Ninove Duvancic Ivan (Croatia) WKOr1 4x3
7 12/01/13 Gent Zvec Zoran (Ctoatie) WP 6x3
8 19/04/13 Gent Habimana Jean Pierre (Compernol ) WP 4x3
9 11/01/14 Gent Kishmiryan Hovhannes ( Compernol ) WP 6x3
10 15/11/14 Gent Kishmiryan Hovhannes ( Compernol ) WP 6x3
11 06/12/14 Charleroi Azaroui Imad (Vanakčre) LP 6x3
12 07/02/15 Ingelmunster Boussaidi Ahmed (Tampere) LKOr1 8x3 VBL Championship

Updated by Bob Logist  08-02-15

 

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 18/05/07

Houthulst

Zaoujal Najim ( BC Adelante )

WP

3x2

.
2 29/06/07

Hijfte

Majdou Mohamed ( Beverse Ring )

WKOr2

3x2

.
3 20/10/07

Gent

Suleymanoski Beadin ( Flandria BC )

WP

4x2

.
4 27/10/07

Deinze

Hasi Hussein Jawaat (NL)

WP

3x2

.
5 10/11/07

Hoogwoud

Hasi Hussein Jawaat (NL)

LP

3x2

.
6 24/11/07

Gent

Vermont Darius ( Flandria oostende )

WP

3x2

.
7 16/02/08

Deinze

Techel Benny ( BC Lichtervelde )

WP

4x2

.
8 01/03/08

Tienen

Ghulian Hussain ( Golden Gloves )

LP

4x2

.
9 04/07/08

Hyfte

Vandamme Pieter ( BC Roeselare )

WP

3x2

.
10 10/10/08

Gent

Bensellam Abdellah (Noble Art)

WP

4x2

.
11 25/10/08

Gent

Boeckx Christophe ( New Capitol )

WP

4x2

.
12 19/12/08

Gent

Benito Bobby ( BC Gladiator )

WP

3x3

.
13 06/03/09

Deinze

Ghulian Hussain ( Golden Gloves )

WP

3x3

.
14 14/03/09

Tienen

Boeckx Christophe ( New Capitol )

WP

3x3

.
15 21/03/09

St. Truiden

Portuondo Luis ( BIM Merksem )

LP

3x3

.
16 10/05/09

Evere

El Barquani Ibrahim ( BC queensbury )

Draw

3x2

.
17 16/05/09

Oudenaerde

Ghuliam Houssein ( Golden Gloves )

LP

3x3

.
18 05/06/09

Gent

Ghuliam Houssein ( Golden Gloves )

WP

3x3

.
19 09/10/09

Deinze

Vroman diego ( BC Siam Gym )

WP

3x3

.
20 11/11/09

Deurne

Beniti Bobby ( BC Gladiator )

WP

3x3

.
21 12/12/09

Emines

Doukaiev Lors ( BC Cocktail )

WP

3x3

.
22 19/12/09

Gent

Vandamme Pieter ( BC Roeselare )

WP

6x2

.
23 26/12/09

Kalken

Ismailov Suro ( Zweden )

Draw

3x3

.
24 09/01/10

Gent

Tahir Ahmad ( LBC Trudo )

WP

3x3

.
25 13/03/10

Gent

Medzjidov Rasul ( Noel Youth )

WP

3x3

.
26 20/03/10

St.Truiden

Portuondo Luis ( Bim Merksem )

WP

3x3

Kampioen VBL
27 17/04/10

Eghezee

Moore Sheldon ( BC Talki )

WP

3x3

Gold Belgian Championship

Updated by Bob Logist    08/02/2015