BAGHOUZ ALI 16/03/88 Vinet. 42501

Pro  Since 01/10/2011

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 01/10/11 Braine le comte Ungureanu Liviu (Romania ) WP 4x3
2 12/11/11 Namur Ungureanu Liviu (Romania ) WKOr1 6x3
3 28/01/12 Ecaussinnes Slezak Lasislav ( Slovakia ) WKOr2 4x3
4 31/03/12 Cuesmes Zsalec Ferne (Hungary) WKOr1 4x3
. 13/04/12 Issy L/M Nazare Florin (Romania ) WP 3x3 Bigger &Better
. 13/04/12 Issy L/M Wamba Nicola (France) LP 3x3 Bigger &Better
5 05/05/12 Bagnon s. Ceze Gallonier A. Draw 4x3
6 26/01/13 Tubize Balogh Sandor (Hungary ) WP 4x3
. 08/02/13 Lisboa Jegish Tegaian ( Armenia ) WP 3x3 Bigger &Better
. 08/02/13 Lisboa Rogava Tskone ( Ukraine ) WP 3x3 Bigger &Better
7 08/02/13 Lisboa Kretschmann Steffen (Germany) WKOTr4 4x3 Bigger &Better
8 08/06/13 Manage Clement Fabrize ( Chapelle Fabian ) WP 8x3 .
9 12/10/13 Colfontaine Bikoi Jean Claude (GMG Cheratte) Wabr1 10x3 Belgian Championship
10 09/11/13 Namur Manea Alexandru (Romania) WKOr3 6x3 .
11 02/05/15 Colfontaine Romano Sergio ( Italy ) WP 8x3 .
12 13/05/17 Rebecq Gigolashvili Archil ( Georgia) WKOr1 6x3 .
13 11/11/17 Edingburg Bakole Ilunga Martin (RDC) LKOTr1 10x3 .

Updated by Bob Logist  15-11-17

 

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 17/03/07

Ixelles

El Boubsi Bilal ( Queensbury )

WRSCr1

4x2

.
2 31/03/07

Eghezee

D’Amore Giovanni ( BC Atlas-Henrotin )

WP

4x2

.
3 28/04/07

Ixelles

Verlinden Filip ( Bull’s Gym )

LP

4x2

Silver Belg. Champ
4 09/06/07

Colfontaine

Ferrara Elio ( BC Garcia )

WP

3x2

.
5 03/11/07

St Ghislain

Bouvier Jerome (BC Buffi )

WP

3x2

.
6 08/03/08

Andenne

Samain Joel ( BC Martines)

WRSCr2

4x2

.
7 15/03/08

St. Gilles

De Koster Olivier ( Union St. Gilles )

WKOr1

4x2

Finale LFB
. 05/04/08

St. Truiden

Kubat Selim ( Golden gloves

WWO

.

Gold Belg. Champ
8 27/09/08

Colfontaine

Bouvier Jerome (BC Buffi )

WP

3x2

.
9 22/03/09

Liège

Achour Tahar ( BS St. Ghislain )

LP

3x3

.
10 22/05/09

London

Sam Ryan Charles ( GB)

WKOr2

3x2

Haringey Cup
11 24/05/09

London

Joshua Anthony (GB)

LP

3x2

Haringey Cup
12 14/11/09

Desselgem

Vandeputte Kevin ( Patro Waregem )

WRSCr2

3x3

.
13 12/12/09

Emines

Leysen Koen ( BC meerhout )

WKOr2

3x3

.
14 16/01/10

Breda

Ngabu Yves ( BC Lichtervelde )

LP

3x3

.

Updated by Bob Logist 15/11/2017