AYDIR Yassine BC Lichtaart 72567 22/10/92

N

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 26/02/11

Meerhout

Mannaerts Mike ( BC Meerhout )

WP

3x2

2 28/05/11

Riemst

Decoutere David ( BC Roeselare )

WP

3x2

3 22/10/11

Retie

Janssens Noach ( BC Meerhout )

LP

3x2

4 09/12/11

Deinze

Gadeyne Stijn ( Patro Waregem )

WKOr1

3x2

5 18/02/12

Meerhout

Janssens Noach ( BC Meerhout )

Draw

3x2

6 04/03/12

Gent

Vrancken Junior ( Mac Dilsen )

WP

3x2

Kampioen VBL
7 10/03/12

Ixelles

Licina Arman (BC Hangeki )

WP

3x2

Gold Belgian Championships
8 28/04/12

Balen Olmen

Vrancken Junior ( Mac Dilsen )

WP

3x2

.
9 03/11/12

Retie

Simba Kai Nivard (Buena Vista )

WP

3x2

.
10 02/03/13

Gent

Bendaghor Abdelouhed ( BC Lichtervelde )

WP

3x3

.
11 28/09/13

Asse

Simba Kai Nirvard ( Buena Vista )

LP

3x3

.
12 12/10/13

Hillerod

Spencer Mark ( Denmark )

LP

3x3

.
13 09/11/13

Retie

Vrancken Junior ( Dilsen Stockem )

LP

3x3

.
14 01/03/14

Deinze

Raviart Quentin ( BC Respect )

WRSCr2

3x3

.
15 02/03/14

Deinze

Bendaghor Abdel ( BC Lichtervelde )

WP

3x3

Kampion VBL
16 06/04/14

Gent

Simba Kay John ( Buena Vista )

WP

3x3

Belgian Championship
17 17/05/14

Tienen

Pinas Waldi (Nederland)

LP

3x3

.
18 29/05/14

Belfast

Bouserki Poitr (Poland)

WP

3x3

.
19 31/05/14

Belfast

Carthy Thomas ( Ireland )

WP

3x3

Gold Medal
20 16/10/14

Tampere

Melhus Kevin ( Norway )

LP

3x3

Tammer Tournament
21 31/01/15

St. Truiden

Acherguy Illias ( Elite Enghien )

WP

3x3

.
22 23/02/15

Sofia

Borges Michel ( Brazilie)

LP

3x3

.
23 15/03/15

Gent

Osei Yimma ( Aydir Yasine )

WP

3x3

Kampioen Liefhebbers VBL
24 25/04/15

Retie

Mertens Rudger (Bulldogs)

WP

3x3

.
25 24/05/15

Limassol

Zenos Georgios ( Greece)

WP

3x3

.
26 25/05/15

Limassol

Zinonos Konstantinos ( Cyprus)

WP

3x3

Gold Medal
27 26/09/15

Voerendaal

Snijders Ricardo (Nederland )

LP

3x3

.
28 18/10/15

Keulen

Ogul Yasin (Germany)

LP

3x3

.
29 06/11/15

Hancock

Bliem Christian (Denmark)

WP

3x3

.
30 08/11/15

Hancock

Bashanov Adam (Denmark)

WP

3x3

.
31 23/01/16

Heerlen

Agushi Enes ( Germany)

WP

3x3

.
32 31/01/16

Heerlen

Chowaniec Marcin ( Germany)

WP

3x3

Gold Zuid Holland
33 06/03/16

Gent

Raviart Quentin ( BT Respect )

WKOTr2

3x3

VBL Kampioen
34 13/03/16

Herstal

Simba Kai John ( Buena Vista)

LP

3x3

.
35 17/03/16

Belfast

Diugosz Karl (Ireland)

WKOr3

3x3

.
36 30/04/16

Retie

Jugwels Rick (Nederland)

WKOTr3

3x3

.
37 14/05/16

Eindhoven

Alen Crips Patrick (GB)

LP

3x3

Eindhoven Cup
37 14/05/16

Eindhoven

Alen Crips Patrick (GB)

LP

3x3

Eindhoven Cup
38 13/11/16

Mol

Kisombe Mavuzi ( Buena Vista )

WP

3x3

.
39 26/11/16

Pristina

Plantic Luca ( Croatia)

LP

3x3

.
40 19/03/17

Sart

Kisombe Mavusi ( Buena Vista )

LP

3x3

.
41 29/04/17

Belgrado

Kalamaras Polyneikis (Greece)

LP

3x3

.
42 27/05/17

La Hestre

Browne Tony (Ireland)

Warr1

3x3

.
43 03/06/17

Gent

Osei Bonsu Roger (Gym United )

WP

3x3

.
44 25/07/17

Usti Nad

Panwar Manish (India)

LRSCr1

3x3

.
45 21/09/17

Sarajevo

Docherty John (Schotland )

LP

3x3

.
46 06/10/17

Gent

Wallace Connor (Ireland )

LP

3x3

.

Updated by Bob Logist  14/10/2017