AUDENAERT JOFFREY 29/12/87 Demarteau 52804

Pro since

24/10/2015

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

1

24/10/15

Malmedy

Moukhaliev Khalid ( Mayiki Kadish )

Draw

4x3

2

26/12/15

Amay

De Simone Jordan (Baudechon)

LP

4x3

3

02/04/16

Flobecq

Bakir Ismail (France)

LP

4x3

4

28/05/16

Herstal

Petrosyan Surik ( Giuliani Mirco)

LKOTr1

4x3

5

08/10/16

Middelkerke

Torosian Artur (Denon)

LP

4x3

6

01/11/16

Izegem

Steen Sebastien ( Compernol)

LP

6x3

7

11/02/17

Lembeek

Duvancic Ivan (Croatia)

LP

4x3

8

01/04/17

Vinkeveen

Nisia Bryan (Nederland )

LP

4x3

9

29/04/17

Ixelles

Goxhaj Toto ( Verbeure )

LP

4x3

10

13/05/17

Rebecq

Bendeliani (Georgia)

WP

4x3

11

09/09/17

Rebecq

Kovacevic Alimin ( Croatia)

WABr3

4x3

12

30/09/17

Erembodegem

Ongenae Kevin (Van den heede)

LP

4x3

13

25/10/17

Izegem

Cifti Ernes (Ukraine )

LKOTr1

4x3

14

27/01/18

Rebecq

Horvativ Antonio (Croatia )

WP

4x3

15

30/03/18

Gent

Ciftci Enes (Compernol )

LP

4x3

16

13/04/18

Gent

Youdoupov Mokmad

LP

4x3

17

18/04/18

Verviers

Loffet Anthony

LP

4x3

18

19/05/18

Charleroi

Martirosyan Hovhannes ( Vanakère )

LKOTr2

4x3

18

07/09/18

Ittre

Chouchane Houcine ( Baudechon )

WP

8x3

Updated by Bob Logist 16-09-18

 

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 30/04/11

Amay

Candel Stéphane ( Team Pavone )

WP

3x2

2 21/05/11

Braine l’Alleud

Mosikwa William ( BC Cabanas )

WP

3x2

3 04/06/11

Awans

Candel Stéphane ( Team Pavone )

Draw

3x2

4 01/10/11

Amay

Bellhsene LMadjid (France )

WP

3x2

5 22/10/11

Soumagne

Lamborelle José ( Promotion MGM Cheratte )

Draw

3x2

6 05/11/11

Tienen

Berti Ronald ( BC Bufi )

WP

3x3

7 18/11/11

Liège

M'Barki Fouad ( BC Essalem )

WP

3x2

8 17/12/11

Amay

Vangansbeke Domien ( Capitol Gent )

LP

3x3

9 21/01/12

Liège

M'Barki Fouad ( BC Essalem )

LP

3x3

10 22/04/12

Theux

Nikou Etoundi ( GMG Cheratte )

LP

3x2

11 05/05/12

Amay

Messaoudi Jaual ( Team Simeon )

Draw

3x2

12 13/10/12

Verviers

Sabani Issa ( BC Cabanas )

WP

3x2

13 24/11/12

Liège

Dimayev Dadgen ( BC Zulte )

Draw

3x2

14 05/10/13

Bressoux

Malikzada Sebghat ( BBS Antw.)

LP

3x3

15 12/10/13

Colfontaine

Paglierini Pierino, ( BC Baudour)

LP

3x3

16 09/11/13

Pepinster

Van Put William (Bee BC )

Draw

3x3

17 21/12/13

Amay

Montecchi Stéfano (Atlas GMG)

LP

3x3

18 08/02/14

Pepinster

M'Barki Fouad ( BC Essalem )

LP

3x3

19 21/02/14

Liège

Erremadi Ibrahim ( BC Cocktail )

LP

3x3

20 22/03/14

Gent

Slock Dimitri ( Capitol BC )

WP

3x3

21 17/05/14

Tienen

Steurs Vladimir ( Tiense BC)

LP

6x2

22 31/05/14

Amay

Simba Kay Ted ( Buena Vista )

Draw

6x2

23 11/10/14

Bressoux

Renault Maxime (Esquive Carolo )

Draw

3x3

24 27/12/14

Amay

Azahaf Hakim (BC Martines)

LARr3

3x3

25 30/06/30

Amay

Massenaux Anthony ( BC essalem )

Draw

3x3

Updated by Bob Logist 16/09/2018