AMRANI Younes 14/12/79 E. Vandenhouweele

PRO 01/05/03

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

1

01/05/03

Brugge

Jamkhotian ( Buscemi )

WKOr3

4x3

2

14/06/03

Middelkerke

Vassilev V. ( Jug )

WP

6x3

3

13/12/03

Copenhague

Kristjansen Martin (Den )

LP

6x3

4

24/01/04

Gent

Meheust  ( France )

WP

6x3

5

05/06/04

Roeselare

Oubali

LAbr6

6x3

6

26/06/04

Middelkerke

Jamkhotian ( Baudechon )

LKOTr4

6x3

7

04/03/05

Dieppe

Ferhat Samir ( Fr )

WKOTr6

6x3

8

30/04/05

Saint Quentin

Oudji Bouziane ( Fr )

LP

6x3

9

28/05/05

Roeselare

Oubaali ( Fr )

LP

6x3

10

16/07/05

Rome

De Prohetis Emanuele ( Italy )

LKOTr3

6x3

11

03/12/05

Martigny

Weigel Jean Nicolas ( Suisse )

LP

6x3

12

25/12/05

Izegem

Belghanov F. ( Hederland )

WKOr6

6x3

13

04/11/05

Mulheim

Evensen Andreas ( Germany )

LKOTr5

6x3

14

09/12/05

Berck  s/ Mer

Frank Patte ( France )

LKOTr5

6x3

15

09/06/07

Merksem

Anyanwu Innocent ( Demanet

LP

8x3

16

28/07/07

Dusseldorf

Tajbert Vitaly ( Germany )

LKOTr7

8x3

17

07/06/08

Rome

Califano Simone (Italy)

LKOTr1

6x3

18

25/10/08

Gent

Teffahi Islam (Ben Ali)

LP

4x3

19

25/12/08

Izegem

Djavoiev Alex ( France )

LP

6x3

20

07/02/09

Deux Acren

Chakim Karim (France)

LP

6x3

21

09/05/09

Gent

Bauwens Jean Pierre (GMG Promotion)

LP

8x3

22

03/10/09

Middelkerke

Bouchez Pascal (Baudechon)

LP

6x3

23

01/11/09

Izegem

Slimani Hedi ( Compernol )

LP

6x3

24

20/05/13

Deinze

Hertoge Wesley (Compernol)

LP

6x3

25

29/06/13

Herstal

Patera Francesco (GMG Promotion )

LP

4x3

26

12/10/13

Middelkerke

Meszaros Tibor (Slovakia)

WP

4x3

27

09/11/13

Pepinster

Kourbanov Faroukh ( Mokthari )

LP

6x3

28

09/02/14

Bruxelles

El Marcouchi Mohamed ( Vanakčre )

LP

6x3

29

12/04/14

Verviers

Kourbanov Faroukh ( Mokthari )

LP

8x3

30

17/05/14

Hamme

Karaxha Meriton (Devulder)

LKOr2

4x3

31

11/10/14

Middelkerke

Priehradnik Lubos ( Slovakia)

WP

6x3

32

08/11/14

Herstal

Petit-Jean Jessy ( Petit-Jean Marc)

LP

6x3

33

25/12/14

Izegem

Zhamkochyan Hovannes (Compernol )

LKOTr6

6x3

34

11/04/15

Binche

De Simone Jordan (Baudechon)

LP

6x3

35

10/10/15

Middelkerke

Rafael Elemer (Slovakije)

WTKOr2

6x3

Updated by Bob Logist 16/10/2015