ACHOUR TAHAR 19/11/88 Capossela 42301

1 03/06/17

Frameries

Sabani Mitat ( Detaille )

LP

6x3

.
2 25/11/17

Frameries

Bikoi Jean Claude (Detaille )

WKOTr2

6x3

.

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 15/04/06

Eghezee

Perpignano Olivier ( BT 1/2/1 Evere )

LP

3x2

.
2 22/04/06

Namur

Toukouki Abdel ( BC Atlas-Henrotin )

LP

3x2

.
3 14/10/05

Villers le Bouillet

Lahouari Nabil ( BT One 2 one )

LP

3x2

4 16/12/06

Wandre

Ennajary Fouad ( BC Manson )

LP

3x2

.
5 30/12/06

Berlaar

Geerinxkx Nico ( BC Meerhout )

WP

3x2

.
6 17/03/07

Ixelles

Denguir Azzedine ( Esquive Carolo )

LP

4x2

.
. 28/04/07

Ixelles

Ngabu Yves ( BC Roeselare )

WWO

4x2

Gold Belg. Champ
7 11/05/07

Paris

Karakaplan ( France )

LRSCr3

4x2

.
8 03/11/07

St. Ghislain

Ferrara Elio ( BC Garcia)

WRSCr1

3x2

.
9 15/12/07

Wasmes

Sobti Hakim ( Union St. Gilles )

WP

3x2

.
10 08/03/08

Andenne

Michel Gaetan ( Amay BC )

WP

4x2

.
11 15/03/08

St. Gilles

Buzlu Cem ( BC Queensbury )

WP

4x2

Finale LFB
12 08/11/08

St. Ghislain

Samain Joel ( Martines BC )

WP

3x3

.
13 29/11/08

Deinze

Van de Putte Kevin ( Patro Waregem )

WP

4x2

.
14 24/01/09

Le Roeulx

Dufaux Christophe (Gym Namurois)

WP

3x3

.
15 21/02/09

Herstal

Pareo Michaël  ( Esquive Ixelles )

WP

3x3

.
16 22/03/09

Liège

Baghouz Ali ( BC Hangeki )

WP

3x3

Champion LFB
17 04/04/09

Eupen

Kubat Abedin ( Golden Gloves )

LP

3x3

Silver Belgian  Championships
18 24/04/09

Le Roeulx

Otam Paul ( BC Anderlecht  )

WAbr3

3x2

.
19 22/05/09

London

Bryant Julain (GB)

LP

3x2

Haringey Cup
20 29/05/09

Mangalia

Dinu Georges ( Roumenia )

WP

3x3

.
21 06/11/09

St.Ghislain

Samain Joel ( BC Martines )

WP

3x3

.
22 05/12/09

Deinze

Cherbushka Andrei ( LBC Trudo )

WP

3x3

.
23 13/03/10

Ixelles

Jur Alexander ( Amay BC )

WP

3x3

.
24 14/03/10

Ixelles

Kas Shkeizen ( Mondial Sport )

WP

3x3

Champion LFB
25 04/04/10

Namur

Bouvier Jerome ( BC Bufi )

WP

3x3

.
26 17/04/10

Eghezee

Kubat Abedin ( Golden Gloves )

WP

3x3

Gold Belg. Champ
27 01/05/10

Ixelles

Bouanan Yassine ( BRU.Box Academy )

Draw

3x3

.
28 14/05/10

Visé

Dinu Georges (Rom )

WP

3x3

.
29 29/05/10

Ixelles

Bouanan Yassine ( Brussels Boxing )

Draw

3x3

.
29 29/05/10

Ixelles

Bouanan Yassine ( Brussels Boxing )

Draw

3x3

.