TUBANE Honoré 22/06/85 Martines Diego - Aronica

 Pro since 27/09/08   

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

1

27/09/08

Colfontaine

Merva Slamovir (SLK)

Wabr1

4x3

2

22/11/08

Visé

Krbuski Igor ( Slovakia )

WKOr3

6x3

3

22/02/09

Eghezée

Holub Jozef (CZ)

WKOr4

6x3

4

09/05/09

Loncin

Recloux Michael (GMG Cheratte)

LP

6x3

5

23/05/09

Gits

El Goulbzouri Ahmed (Compernol)

WP

4x3

6

27/07/09

Oudenaarde

Keli Stillian ( Van Eesvelde )

WP

6x3

7

24/10/09

Arlon

Stini Mustapha ( GMG Cheratte )

WKOTr3

4x3

8

10/04/10

Loncin

Kumpen Dries ( Van Roy )

WP

8x3

9

18/10/10

Amsterdam

Khatchikian Gevorg ( Nederland )

LKOTr4

8x3

10

25/12/11

Izegem

Tiffahi Islam ( Damien )

LKOTr1

6x3

11

26/05/12

Hornu

Balogh Gabor ( Slovakia )

WKOTr1

4x3

12

01/12/12

Rebecq

Moore Sheldon ( Talki )

LKOTr2

4x3

13

23/03/13

Basel

Hermann Arthur (Suisse )

LKOTr2

6x3

14

02/11/13

St.Ghislain

Berti Ronald (Bufi)

LP

4x3

15

14/12/13

Verviers

Ismailov Elmach (Syben)

LP

4x3

16

22/03/14

Herstal

Recloux Michael (GMG Promotion )

LP

8x3

17

31/05/14

Bruxelles

seyedin Syroos ( Vanakère )

Labr4

8x3

Updated by Bob Logist 01/06/2014

 

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 07/10/06

Bernissart

Moerman Renaud ( Lumpini Moescron )

WP

3x2

.
2 04/11/06

St. Ghislain

Moerman Renaud ( Lumpini Moescron )

WP

3x2

.
3 09/12/06

Cuesmes

Tsutiev Zelimkhan ( one 2 one evere )

WRSCr3

3x2

.
4 24/02/07

Herstal

Sagbam Ibrahim ( BC Sombreffe )

WP

4x2

.
5 04/03/07

Liège

Bensouda Nafoual ( Quensbury BC )

WRSCr2

4x2

.
6 10/03/07

Andenne

Protain Eric ( Iron Man )

WP

4x2

.
7 24/03/07

Liège

Azaroui Imad ( BC Garcia )

WP

4x2

.
8 28/04/07

Ixelles

Davtian Parvir ( BT Kortrijk )

LRSCr1

4x2

Silver Belg. Champ
9 09/06/07

Colfontaine

Baihi Rachid ( Patro Harelbeke )

WP

4x2

.
10 20/10/07

Arlon

Ennajarry Fouad ( BC Manson )

LRSCr3

4x2

.
11 15/12/07

Wasmes

El Ghoulbzouri Ahmed ( BT Mechelen )

Draw

4x2

.
12 12/01/08

Liège

Gustin Michael ( Atlas Henrotin )

WP

3x2

.
13 02/03/08

Herstal

Khassouev Abdulbek ( BC Eupen )

WP

4x2

.
14 08/03/08

Andenne

Kizil Oguz ( BC St. Ghislain )

WRSCr3

4x2

.
15 15/03/08

St. Gilles

Lahaouari Labil ( 1/2/1 Mulumba )

WP

4x2

Finale LFB
16 05/04/08

St. Truiden

Hanifi Khaled ( Bim Merksem )

WP

4x2

Gold Belg. Champ.

Updated by Bob Logist  01/06/2014