NIKOU ETOUNDI François 52815 BC Boris Cheratte 01/03/93

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 12/11/11

Verviers

Sayd Wahid (France )

WP

3x2

2 17/12/11

Amay

Ivanov Keloyan ( East Belgium )

WRSCr1

3x2

3 10/12/11

Ixelles

Z’Riken Badredinne ( Union St. Gilles )

LP

3x2

4 21/01/12

Liège

Mirmina Spatalucente Sergio (BC Manson)

LP

3x2

5 18/02/12

Herstal

Abdulmazidov Hassan ( BC Bressoux )

WP

3x2

6 25/02/12

Liège

Martos Timothy ( BC Mouscron )

WP

3x2

7 31/03/12

Seilles

Messaoudi Anas (Team Simeon )

LP

3x2

8 22/04/12

Theux

Audenaert Geoffrey ( Amay BC )

WP

3x2

9 16/06/12

Liège

De Simone Jordan ( AP Lessinoise )

WP

3x2

10 26/10/12

Liège

Karaxha Meriton ( BT Sharks )

WP

3x2

11 19/01/13

Liège

Salamov Makmud (BC Hangeki )

LP

3x2

12 26/01/13

Pepinster

Valente Carvalho Anthony ( BC Herve )

WKOr1

3x3

13 23/02/13

Anderlecht

Messaoudi Anas ( Team Simeon )

LP

3x3

14 03/12/13

Bruay en Buissière

Leroy Yohan (France )

WP

3x3

15 21/12/13

Amay

Simba Kay Ted (Buena Vista)

Wabr3

3x3

16 22/02/14

Liège

Mirmina Spatalucente Sergio (BC Manson)

WP

3x3

17 16/03/14

Arlon

Oganesyan Artur ( Team Simeon )

LP

3x3

18 04/10/14

Forbach

Rebeyroulle (France)

Draw

3x3

19 25/04/15

Kelmis

Mirmina Spatalucente (BC Manson )

WP

3x3

20 23/05/15

Gennevilliers

Benhaima Zahir (France)

Draw

3x3

21 12/12/15

Kelmis

Goxhaj Toto ( Esquive Ixelles )

WP

3x3

22 20/02/16

Ans

Estepan Duperiel David ( Esquive XL)

WP

3x3

23 27/02/16

Ans

Messaoudi Anas ( Esquive XL )

LP

3x3

24 24/04/16

Villerupt

Boudemagh Zenedine (France )

WP

3x3

25 30/04/16

Hautrage

Paglierini Pierrino ( BC Baudour )

Draw

3x2

26 17/05/16

Amay

Bertnot Nathan (France )

WKOr2

3x3

27 21/05/16

Charleroi

Kelly Adam ( Irlande)

WP

3x3

28 18/02/17

Roux

Carryn Jimmy ( BC Buffi )

WP

3x3

29 11/03/17

Sart Dames

Messaoudi Tarek ( Bressoux )

WP

3x3

30 12/03/14

Sart Dames

Messaoudi Nabil (Esquive XL )

LP

3x3

31 27/05/17

La Hestre

Maughan John ( Ireland )

Draw

3x3

32 17/02/18

Oupeye

Lufuluabo Mulanda Joseph ( Buena Vista )

WP

3x3

33 03/03/18

Charleroi

Kisombe Mavusi Hermes ( Buena Vista )

WP

3x3

Championnat amateurs LFB
34 24/03/18

Gent

Veciunca Ruben ( Trudo BC)

LP

3x3

.
35 26/05/18

La Hestre

Macdonald Adagio (France )

LP

3x3

.

Updated by Bob Logist  29/05/2018