Zhamkochyan Hovik 08/01/82  Compernol

Date

Place

Opponent

Result

Rounds .

1

15/02/03

La Louvière

Mezaache ( France )

LKOr4

4x3

.

2

01/05/03 Brugge Amrani Younes LKOr3 4x3            .        

3

28/02/04 Deux Acren Lawniczak ( Chech ) WARr1. 4x3 .

4

26/06/04 Middelkerke Amrani Younes ( Vandenhouweele E. ) WKOTr4. 6x3 .

5

19/02/05 Lessines Lufulwabo ( Demanet ) WP. 6x3 .

6

01/05/05 Brugge Ferhat Samir) WKOr6 6x3 .

7

16/10/05 Quaregnon Shitu Daniel ( Roemanie ) WP 6x3 .

8

01/11/05 Izegem Foure Loic ( France ) WP 8x3 .

9

11/02/06 Deux Acren El Houari ( Van Eesvelde ) WKOr5 10x3 Bel Champ

10

13/05/06 Geraardsbergen Mokhtari Rachid ( Giuliani ) LKOr5 10x3 BBU

11

07/10/06 Bernissart Saadi Miloud ( Suarez ) LP 6x3 .

12

10/02/07 Deux Acren Rafael Julius ( Slovakie ) WKOr4 6x3 .

13

01/05/07 Brugge Kasmi Samir ( France ) WKOTr4 6x3 .

14

02/06/07 Geraardsbergen Boyadjyan Karen (Baudechon) WP 10x3 .Bel Champ

15

25/12/07 Izegem Ferhat S. ( France ) WAbr6 6x3 .

16

10/05/08 Ruien Ferhat S. ( France ) WP 6x3 .

17

07/06/08 Geraardsbergen Gasmi Sabir WAbr5 10x3 BBU Champion

18

05/12/08 St. Niklaas Bouchez Pascal ( Baudechon ) WP 6x3 .

19

25/12/08 Izegem Anyanwu Innocent ( Nederland) Draw 10x3 BBU Champion.

20

16/05/09 Oudenaerde Lecocq Aurélien ( Baudechon ) WP 6x3 .

21

06/06/09 Geraardsbergen Bad Yannick (France ) WKOr2 8x3 .

22

01/11/09 Izegem Asare Richard ( NL ) WTKOr4 10x3 .BBU Champion.

23

25/12/09 Izegem Kirkorov Kirkor (BG) WABr3 8x3 .

24

05/06/10 Deinze Carrero Michael (Italy) WP 8x3 .

25

01/11/10 Izegem Lora Felix (Spanje ) LKOr1 12x3 WBC Int.

26

05/02/11 Geraardsbergen Hertoge Wesley (Poppe) WP 6x3 .

27

25/06/11 Geraardsbergen Szebeledi Richard ( Hongarije ) WKOr3 6x3 .

28

03/09/11 Yerevan Gogebashvilli Mikheil (Arm) WKOr2 6x3 .

29

25/12/11 Izegem Kvaratshelia Bacho (Georgie ) WP 6x3 .

30

23/06/12 Geraardsbergen Andrag Varga ( Tibor Feja ) WKOr2 6x3 .

31

13/10/12 Geraardsbergen Kis David ( Tibor ) WKOr4 6x3 .

32

23/03/13 Flobecq Zenunaj Dardan ( Bufi Mauro ) LKOr1 12x3 IBO International

33

05/10/13 Geraardsbergen Csaba Toth (Slovakia ) WKOr1 6x3 .

34

09/02/14 Bruxelles Kiss David ( Slovakia ) WKOTr1 6x3 .

35

21/06/14 Geraardsbergen Habimana Jean-Pierre  ( Huughe) WP 6x3 .

36

25/12/14 Izegem Amrani Younes ( Vandenhouweele ) WKOTr6 6x3 .

37

27/06/15 Geraardsbergen Bartunek Tomas ( Slovakije ) LP 6x3 .

Updated by Bob Logist 30/06/2015

Amateur Record

Date

Place

Opponent

Result

Rounds

 Info

1

25-4-98

Ronse

Van Steenhuyse, M.(Ronse)

DRW

3X2

DEBUT

2

30-5-98

Oudenburg

Van Steenhuyse, M.(Ronse)

LP

3X2

3

26-9-98

Ressaix

Bailly, Thierry (Binche)

WP

3X2

4

11-12-98

La Louvière

Tuzze, Jonathan (Buscemi)

LP

3X2

5

23-1-99

Cheratte

Arslan, Dursun (Cheratte)

LP

3X2

6

13-2-99

Lessines

Van Steenhuyse, M.(Ronse)

WP

3X2

1/2FIN.NAT.NOV.COMP.

7

1-3-99

La Louvière

Tuzze, Jonathan (Buscemi)

WP

3X2

FIN.NAT.NOV.COMP.

8

24-4-99

Ressaix

Naji, Hassan (Limb.Trudo)

LRET2

3X2

9

9-10-99

Peruwelz

Oubaali, Abdelkabir (FRA)

DRW

3X2

10

6-11-99

St.-Ghislain

Ben Amar, A. (M.Sport)

WP

3X2

11

12-11-99

La Louvière

Bonnel, Anthony (FRA)

WP

4X2

12

3-12-99

Brussel

Ben Amar, A. (One 2 One)

WP

3X2

13

18-12-99

Ligny

Van Steenhuyse, M.(Ronse)

WKO2

3X3

14

8-1-00

Gent

Ballone, Carmelo (Buscemi)

LKO2

5X2

15

12-2-00

Deux Acren

Sow, Daouda (FRA)

LP

4X2

16

25-3-00

Liège

Karemera, R. (Vilvoorde)

WP

4X2

BEL.CHP.BY.WO.

17

14-4-00

La Louvière

Ozaslan, Aydin (FRA)

WP

4X2

18

1-5-00

Brugge

Lowijck, Andy (Brugge)

DRW

3X3

19

7-10-00

Peruwelz

Masse, Pierre (FRA)

WP

4X2

BEL-N.FRA

20

18-11-00

Verviers

Naji, Hassan (Limb.Trudo)

LP

4X2

21

24-3-01

Evere

Amrani, Younes (Flandria)

WP

4X2

1/2FIN.BEL-CHP

22

13/10/01

Cheratte Boyadzhyan K. DRW 4x2

23

23/11/01

La Louvière Bouami  ( BC Jemeppe ) WP 4x2

24

23/03/02

Tienen Karemera, R. (Vilvoorde) WP 4x2 1/2 Fin Chp.Bel.

25

30/03/02

Tienen Boyadzhyan  ( BC Cocktail ) WP 4x2 Gold Bel.Champ.Ama

26

20/04/02

Deux Acren Bienvenu  ( Fr ) Draw 4x2

27

01/06/02

Middelkerke Amrani Younes ( BC Flandria ) WP 4x2