JAMOYE Stéphane 05/10/89 ( Promotion GMG Cheratte )

Elite  since 27/10/07

Updated by Bob Logist 18/10/2017

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 27/10/07

Cheratte

Zemberi Robert ( SLK)

WKOr2

4x3

.
2 17/11/07

Verviers

Nicolae C. ( RO )

WP

4x3

.
3 22/12/07

Amay

Lecocq Aurélien ( Baudechon )

WP

4x3

.
4 23/02/08

Herstal

Elemer Rafael ( Slk)

WP

4x3

.
5 12/04/08

Loncin

Lecocq Aurélien ( Baudechon )

WP

4x3

.
6 19/04/08

Verviers

Ziora Andrey ( Poland)

WP

6x3

.
7 30/05/08

Visé

Csisco Robert ( SLK)

WKOr1

6x3

.
8 27/09/08

Colfontaine

Nemeth Ladislav (SLK)

WKOr2

6x3

.
9 22/11/08

Visé

Nemeth Ladislav (SLK)

WKOr1

6x3

.
10 06/12/08

Verviers

Lecoq Aurélien( Baudechon )

WABr

8x3

Champion LFB
11 21/02/09

Herstal

Kedem Eilon (ISR)

WP

10x3

Belgian Champ
12 13/03/09

Lyon

Nouari Mohamed (France)

WAbr5

6x3

.
13 09/05/09

Loncin

Pungluang Sor Singyu (Thailand)

WP

10x3

WBC Youth Champ

14 10/10/09

Cheratte

Cambier Cedric ( Martines )

WP

4x3

.
15 28/11/09

Oupeye

Bouleghcha Mohamed (France)

WP

12x3

EU Championship
16 20/02/10

Herstal

Ajali Hamis (Tanzania )

WKOr7

10x3

WBC Youth Champ
17 10/04/10

Loncin

Gorjux Frank ( France )

WKOTr8

12x3

EU Championship

18 14/05/10

Visé

Balaz Peter ( Czech Rep. )

WKOr1

6x3

19 28/08/10

Mazatlan

Kameda Tomoki ( Mex )

LP

10x3

WBC Youth Champ

20 05/11/10

Madrid

Jaramillo Giovanni (Espagne)

WKOTr11

12x3

EU Championship

21 22/01/11

Doncaster

Jamie McDonnell GB)

LP

12x3

EBU Championship

22 19/02/11

Herstal

Mathias Anthony ( Tanzania )

WKOTr8

8x3

.

23 26/03/11

Xalapa (Mex)

Santa Cruz leo (Mexico)

LKOr2

10x3

WBC Youth Champ

24 17/06/11

Visé

Singo Luis (Equator)

WKOr4

8x3

.

25 12/11/11

Verviers

Buitrago Julio (Nicargua)

WKOr4

8x3

.

26 18/02/12

Herstal

Aguilar Miguel (Nicaragua )

WAbr2

10x3

WBC Youth Int Champ

27 14/12/12

Herstal

Haskins Lee (GB)

WKOr8

12x3

EBU Championship

28 09/03/13

Herstal

Ashley Sexton (GB)

WKOTr8

12x3

EBU Championship

29 28/09/13

Herstal

Guerfi Karim (France)

LP

12x3

EBU Championship

30 23/04/14

Osaka

Yamanaka Shinsuke (Japan)

LKOr9

12x3

WBC World Championship

31 07/06/14

Esneux

Voros Richard (Hungary)

WKOTr1

6x3

.

32 13/09/14

Manchester

Quigg Scott (GB)

LKOTr3

12x3

WBA Super Bantam Title

33 08/11/14

Herstal

Mungia Jorge ( Honduras)

WP

8x3

.

34 31/01/14

Montegnée

Cajina Reynaldo ( Nacaragua)

WP

8x3

.

35 30/10/15

Herstal

Farrag Ryan ( United Kingdom)

LKOTr9

12x3

EBU Championship

36 28/05/16

Herstal

Tellez Edwin ( Nicaragua )

WP

6x3

.

37 11/06/16

Esneux

Tellez Edwin ( Nicaragua )

WP

6x3

.

38 28/01/17

Herstal

Cantilano Lesther (Nicaragua )

WP

8x3

.

39 20/05/17

Verviers

Sarkozi Zsolt ( Hungary )

WKOr1

6x3

.

40 08/07/17

Glasgow

Easton Jason (UK)

LKOTr9

12x3

IBO Inter continental

41 12/10/17

Perols

Guerfi Karim (France)

LKOTr8

12x3

EBU Championship

Updated by Bob Logist 18/10/2017

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 18/10/03

Cheratte

Umarov

Draw

3x1.5

.
2 20/12/03

Verviers

Kroupovitch A. ( BC Jemeppe )

Draw

3x1.5

.
3 17/01/04

Liège

Petrakov Michaël ( BC Cocktail )

Draw

3x1.5

.
4 21/02/04

Luxembourg

Amin Anfar ( Lux )

WP

3x1.5

.
5 20/03/04

Droixhe

Mukendi  ( Olymp. Vilvoorde )

WDisqr3

3x1.5

.
6 03/04/04

Visé

Umarov ( Aachen )

WP

3x1.5

.
7 15/05/04

Verviers

Legrand Vincent ( France )

WP

3x1.5

.
8 05/06/04

Sar la Buiossière

Giuliani Nicolas ( GMG Cheratte )

Draw

3x1.5

.
9 12/06/04

Andrimont

Angeloni Dominique ( Fight Club )

Draw

3x1.5

.
10 16/10/04

Cheratte

Morabito Gionnatan ( Italy )

Draw

3x1.5

.
11 20/11/04

Verviers

Giuliani Nicolas ( GMG Cheratte )

Draw

3x1.5

.
12 11/12/04

Heerlen

Ulierop ( Nederland )

WP

3x1.5

.
13 22/01/05

Amay

Vandendriessche Alex ( France )

WP

3x2

.
14 29/01/05

Helmond

Van Lierop ( Nederland )

WP

3x2

Fin. Zuid NL
15 26/03/05

Maastricht

Siau Jeffrey  ( Nederland )

LP

3x2

.
16 01/04/05

Marchin

Ouabou Abderraman ( France )

WP

3x2

.
17 16/04/05

Eupen

Umarov Magomed ( Eupen )

WRSCr2

3x2

.
18 23/04/05

Herstal

Vandendrich Alexandre ( France )

LP

3x2

.
19 21/05/05

Visé

Vandendrich Alexandre ( France )

LP

3x2

.
20 04/06/05

Verviers

Titov Alexandre ( France )

WP

3x2

.
21 20/06/05

Hongrie

Serhiy Kravets

LRSC

4x2

Champ. Cadets
22 30/09/05

Amay

Gerardo Gioachino ( BC Atlas )

WRSCr3

4x2

.
23 22/10/05

Arlon

Vandendrich Alexandre ( France )

WP

4x2

.
24 29/10/05

Cheratte

Belaouri Walid ( France )

WRSCr3

4x2

.
25 26/11/05

Verviers

Vandendrich Alexandre ( France )

WP

4x2

.
26 11/12/05

Fallais

Carbonello Andreas ( BC Cocktail )

WP

3x2

.
27 21/01/06

Verviers

Flamur Ismael ( Luxembourg )

WP

3x2

.
28 25/02/06

Herstal

Belarouira ( France )

WP

3x2

.
29 04/03/06

Fallais

Vandendriech Alexandre ( France )

LP

3x2

Champ Francophone Cadets
30 01/04/06

Marchin

Rousseau François ( France )

WABr2

3x2

.
31 15/04/06

Kieldrecht

Logvinenko Youri ( Sharks Hamme )

WP

4x2

Gold Belg Champ Junior
32 22/04/06

St. Martin

El Moussaoui ( France )

LP

3x2

.
33 05/05/06

Dudelange

Flamur ( Luxembourg )

Draw

3x2

.
34 27/05/06

Visé

Deloffre Kevin ( France )

WP

3x2

.
35 07/10/06

Cheratte

Deloffre Anthony ( France )

WP

4x2

.
36 14/10/06

Dombasle

Deloffre Anthony ( France )

WP

3x2

.
37 28/10/06

Liège

Nicolescu Marius ( Roumanie )

WP

4x2

.
38 02/12/06

Berlin

Metzner ( Germany )

LP

?

.
39 16/12/06

Wandre

Cambier Cedric ( BC lessines )

WRSCr3

4x2

.
40 27/01/07

Liège

Deloffre Kevin ( France )

Draw

4x2

.
41 10/02/07

Deux-Acren

Cambier Cedric ( AP Lessinnes )

WRSCr3

4x2

.
42 28/04/07

Ixelles

Friou Thomas (France)

WRSCr1

4x2

Gold Belg Championships
43 05/05/07

Sart Tilman

Roye Stéphane (France)

WP

4x2

.
44 26/05/07

Frankfurt s/o

Lebeda ( Germany )

LP

4x2

.
45 30/06/07

Leun

Bassiri Jamil ( Germany )

Wabr3

4x2

.
46 01/07/07

Leun

Boger Roman ( Germany )

Wabr3

4x2

Gold Hessen-Cup

Updated by Bob Logist 18/10/2017